RESULTADOS - DIARIO CICLISTA 2017

Vaya al Contenido

Menu Principal:

23/09 CAMP. MUNDO LINEA SUB23 (BERGEN) (CLAS.COMPLETA)
1º BENOIT COSNEFROY (S.FRANCIA)  04:48:23
2º LENNARD KAMNA (S.ALEMANIA)  ''
3º MICHAEL CARBEL SVENDGAARD (S.DINAMARCA)  3''
4º OLIVER WOOD (S.GB)  ''
5º VICENZO ALBANESE (S.ITALIA)  ''
6º DAMIEN TOUZE (S.FRANCIA)  ''
7º MAX KANTER (S.ALEMANIA)  ''
8º MICHAL PALUTA (S.POLONIA)  ''
9º MARK DOWNEY (S.IRLANDA)  ''
10º ANDERS SKAARSETH (S.NORUEGA)  ''
17/09 4ª ET. VOLTA GALICIA (CLAS.COMPLETA)
1º ALEKSANDR GRIGOREV (DIPUTACIÓN LEÓN)  02:5:19
2º ALEXANDRE DELETTRE (DELKO MARSEILLE)  1''
3º ELIAS TELLO (KUOTA)  ''
4º GASPAR GONÇALVES (LIBERTY)  ''
5º MARTIN LESTIDO (SUPER FROIZ)  ''
6º DAVID GONZALEZ (SUPER FROIZ)  ''
7º WILLEM SMIT (RIAS BAIXAS)  ''
8º ANDRE CARVALHO (LIBERTY)  ''
9º TIAGO ANTUNES (ALDRO TEAM)  ''
10º JESUS MONTERO (BICICLETAS RODRIGUEZ)  6''
17/09 GENERAL VOLTA GALICIA (CLAS.COMPLETA)
1º MARTIN LESTIDO (SUPER FROIZ)  10:05:13
2º DAVID GONZALEZ (SUPER FROIZ)  ''
3º WILLEM SMIT (RIAS BAIXAS)  3''
4º GASPAR GONÇALVES (LIBERTY)  7''
5º IVAN MARTINEZ (SUPER FROIZ)  ''
6º MANUEL JIMENEZ (RIAS BAIXAS)  13''
7º JOSE FERNANDES (LIBERTY)  14''
8º WENCESLAU FERNANDES (LIBERTY)  ''
9º TIAGO ANTUNES (ALDRO TEAM)  17''
10º ANDRE CARVALHO (LIBERTY)  ''
17/09 T. SANTA TECLA (TARRAGONA) (CLAS.COMPLETA)
1º ISMAEL LOPEZ (COMPAK)  01:43:40
2º DAVID ALVAREZ (CICLOS VIC)  17''
3º ALBERT MASANA (BIKE TALLER)  19''
4º ALEJANDRO SANCHEZ (COMPAK)  ''
5º JUAN DE DIOS GONZALEZ (TRANS.y EXC.SEGU)  ''
6º RUBEN CASENY (MASSI-KUWAIT)  ''
7º JAIME CEBRIAN (MOTOR BEGUES)  ''
8º JOSEP ORIOLA (MOTRO BEGUES)  21''
9º ERIK MARTORELL (COMPAK)  22''
10º MARC GUERRA (COMPAK)  ''
18/09 CAMP. MUNDO CRI SUB23 (BERGEN) (CLAS.COMPLETA)
1º MIKKEL BJERG (SEL.DINAMARCA)  00:47:06
2º BRANDON MCNULTY (SEL.USA)  1'05''
3º CORENTIN ERMENAULT (SEL.FRANCIA)  1'16''
4º TOM WIRTGEN (SEL.LUXEMBURGO)  1'18''
5º CALLUM SCOTSON (SEL.AUSTRALIA)  1'21''
6º SENNE LEYSEN (SEL.BELGICA)  ''
7º KASPER ASGREEN (SEL.DINAMARCA)  1'30''
8º EDOARDO AFFINI (SEL.ITALIA)  1'35''
9º NEILSON POWLESS (SEL.USA)  1'37''
10º SCOTT DAVIES (SEL.GB)  1'43''
15/09 GP.ALSASUA(CLAS.COMPLETA)
1º DMITRY ZHYGUNOV (LIZARTE)  02:55:44
2º ODEI JUANGO (CAJA RURAL)  ''
3º DIEGO LOPEZ (FUNDACIÓN EUSKADI)  ''
4º OSCAR PELEGRÍ (CAJA RURAL)  16''
5º URKO BERRADE (LIZARTE)  ''
6º MARC BUADES (FUNDACIÓN EUSKADI)  ''
7º PABLO VILLAR (QUICK STEP)  ''
8º CARLOS COBOS (CAJA RURAL)  20''
9º CYRIL BARTHE (FUNDACIÓN EUSKADI)  44''
10º ALVARO CUADROS (CAJA RURAL)  ''
16/09 3ª ET. VOLTA GALICIA (CLAS.COMPLETA)
1º WILLEM SMIT (RIAS BAIXAS)  03:16:10
2º FRANCISGO GARCIA (GSPORT)  ''
3º RAFAEL LOURENÇCO (LIBERTY)  ''
4º BERNAT FONT (GSPORT)  ''
5º JUAN CAMACHO (POLARTEC)  ''
6º ALEXANDRE DELETTRE (DELKO MARSEILLE)  ''
7º CESAR MARTINGIL (LIBERTY)  ''
8º JOAO SANTOS (MOREIRA CONGELADOS)  ''
9º MARTIN LESTIDO (SUPER FROIZ) 3 ''
10º MIGUEL A. BALLESTEROS (POLARTEC)  ''
16/09 OÑATI SARIA (CLAS.COMPLETA)
1º ALVARO CUADROS (CAJA RURAL)  02:19:07
2º JOKIN ARANBURU (AMPO)  14''
3º AITOR RODRIGUEZ (CAJA RURAL)  16''
4º MARCOS GONZALEZ (BAQUE)  ''
5º DMYTRY ZHYGUNOV (LIZARTE)  ''
6º FRANCISCO GALVAN (LIZARTE) ''
7º UNAI CUADRADO (QUICK STEP)  ''
8º JON AGIRRE (GRUPO EULEN)  ''
9º PAUL ORMAETXEA (FUNDACIÓN EUSKADI)  24''
10º IVAN ALONSO (AIARABIKE)  34''
17/09 ZALDIBIAKO SARI NAGUSIA (CLAS.COMPLETA)
1º FERNANDO BARCELÓ (FUNDACIÓN EUSKADI)  02:35:10
2º IVAN MORENO (LIZARTE)  9''
3º XAVIER CAÑELLAS (CAJA RURAL)  15''
4º MIKEL ALONSO (FUNDACIÓN EUSKADI)  ''
5º ROGER ADRIÁ (LIZARTE)  ''
6º JOKIN ARANBURU (AMPO)  ''
7º IÑIGO ELOSEGUI (FUNDACIÓN EUSKADI)  ''
8º ODEI JUANGO (CAJA RURAL)  ''
9º JON AGIRRE (GRUPO EULEN)  ''
10º JORDI LOPEZ (LIZARTE)  ''
10/09 GENERAL VOLTA VALENCIA (CLAS.COMPLETA)
1º ERLEND SOR (ESCRIBANO SPORTS)  11:54:17
2º ALEKSANDR GRIGOREV (MUTUA LEVANTE)  ''
3º SERGIO SAMITIER (LIZARTE)  7''
4º IVAN MORENO (LIZARTE)  ''
5º GONZALO SERRANO (CAJA RURAL)  ''
6º ADRIAN TRUJILLO (GSPORT)  26''
7º FLORENT CASTELARNAU (AIX PROVENCE)  30''
8º TAKEAKI AMEZAWA (S.JAPON)  ''
9º JAIME CASTRILLO (LIZARTE)  38''
10º FRANCISCO GARCIA (GSPORT)  2'12''
10/09 T. FESTES DEL TURA (OLOT) (CLAS.COMPLETA)
1º ALEXIS CARLIER (IMMO NICOLAS)  02:36:18
2º MARC VILANOVA (MASSI-KUWAIT)  8''
3º ROGER ADRIÁ (LIZARTE)  11''
4º SAMY AURIGNAC (MARTIGUES SC)  ''
5º EDWARD GREENE (C.SOUTH AFRICA)  ''
6º IÑIGO OJEDA (QUICK STEP)  ''
7º MARTÍ MARQUEZ (LIZARTE)  ''
8º JOSEP ORIOLA (MOTOR BEGUES)  ''
9º JOSE ALCAINA (CONTROLPACK)  ''
10º RAMON SAGUES (PRIMAFLOR)  ''
14/09 1ª ET. VOLTA GALICIA(CLAS.COMPLETA)
1º SUPER FROIZ 0:12:15
2º RIAS BAIXAS 6''
3º LIBERTY SEGUROS 7''
4º ALDRO TEAM   17''
5º GSPORT-VALENCIA SPORTS  18''
6º KUOTA-PAULINO  21''
7º ALUMINIOS CORTIZO  24''
8º POLARTEC  25''
9º DELKO MARSEILLE  ''
10º MOREIRA CONGELADOS  37''
15/09 2ª ET. VOLTA GALICIA(CLAS.COMPLETA)
1º CESAR MARTINGIL (LIBERTY)  03':37:25
2º WILLEN SMIT (RIAS BAIXAS)  ''
3º MIGUEL A. BALLESTEROS (POLARTEC)  ''
4º FRAN GARCIA (GSPORT)  ''
5º TIAGO ANTUNES (ALDRO TEAM)  ''
6º JOAO SANTOS (MOREIRA CONGELADOS)  ''
7º CRISTIAN MOTA (ALDRO TEAM)  ''
8º ALEJANDRO GOMIZ (DIPUTACIÓN LEÓN)  ''
9º FABIO OLIVEIRA (MOREIRA CONGELADOS)  ''
10º ALEX REGUEIRO (TEAM GUERCIOTTI)  ''
08/09 ANDRA MARI SARIA (URDULIZ) (CLAS.COMPLETA)
1º DMITRY ZHIGUNOV (LIZARTE)  02:32:34
2º JASON HUERTAS (LIZARTE)  ''
3º POL HERVAS (CAJA RURAL)  ''
4º MIKEL PAREDES (AMPO)  ''
5º ALEJANDRO CARO (CAJA RURAL)  ''
6º EUKEN GALLEGO (GRUPO EULEN)  ''
7º CYRIL BARTHE (FUNDACIÓN EUSKADI)  ''
8º MIKEL ALONSO (FUNDACIÓN EUSKADI)  ''
9º UNAI ORBEA (AMPO)  ''
10º BARTLOMIEJ WOJTANEK (QUICK STEP)  ''
09/09 3ª ET. VOLTA VALENCIA (CLAS.COMPLETA)
1º FRANCISCO GARCIA (GSPORT)  02:37:15
2º ATSUSHI OKA (S.JAPON)  2''
3º YOLAN SYLVESTRE (AIX PROVENCE)  ''
4º ALEKSANDR GRIGOREV (MUTUA LEVANTE)  ''
5º KOTA YOKOYAMA (S.JAPON)  ''
6º GONZALO SERRANO (CAJA RURAL)  ''
7º ORIOL RAYA (CONTROLPACK)  ''
8º OMER GOLDSTEIN (AMPO)  ''
9º ERLEND SOR (ESCRIBANO SPORTS)  ''
10º JOKIN ARANBURU (AMPO)  ''
09/09 VOLTA A LA GARROTXA (SANT ESTEVE D'EN BAS) (CLAS.COMPLETA)
1º ADRIAN MORENO (TEAM RALEIGH)  02:30:08
2º SAMY AURIGNAC (MARTIGUES SC)  43''
3º MARTI MARQUEZ (LIZARTE)  ''
4º ALEXIS CARLIER (NICOLAS ROU)  58''
5º JOSE ALCAINA (CONTROLPACK)  1'20''
6º JONAS HJORTH (PEREZ CANOVAS )  1'47''
7º IÑIGO OJEDA (QUICK STEP)  1'59''
8º JUAN JOSE PEREZ (PEREZ CANOVAS)  2'45''
9º JORDI LOPEZ (LIZARTE)  2'53''
10º GERARD ARMILLAS (COMPAK)  ''
10/09 4ª ET. VOLTA VALENCIA (CLAS.COMPLETA)
1º GIULIANO KAMBERAS (POLARTEC)  02:44:43
2º REI ONODERA (S.JAPON)  ''
3º OSCAR PELEGRÍ (CAJA RURAL)  ''
4º YOLAN SILVESTRE (AIX PROVENCE)  ''
5º SERGIO SAMITIER (LIZARTE)  ''
6º XAVIER CAÑELLAS (CAJA RURAL)  ''
7º DYLAN MALDONADO (GSPORT)  ''
8º MANUEL PEÑALVER (GSPORT) ''
9º OMER GOLDSTEIN (AMPO)  ''
10º CESAR MARTINGIL (LIBERTY)  ''
05/09 3ª ET. VUELTA CANTABRIA (CLAS.COMPLETA)
1º DZMITRY ZHIGUNOV (LIZARTE)  03:28:39
2º CORENTIN NAVARRO (LA POMME MARSEILLE)  ''
3º CYRIL BARTHE (FUNDACIÓN EUSKAD)  ''
4º LUCIANO MARTINEZ (BAQUE)  ''
5º ALEJANDRO IGLESIAS (GOMUR)  ''
6º DAVID GONZALEZ (SUPER FROIZ)  ''
7º MASAHIRO ISHIGAMI (S.JAPON)  ''
8º JOKIN ARANBURU (AMPO)  ''
9º KOTA YOKOYAMA (S.JAPON)  ''
10º ATSUSHI OKA (S.JAPON)  ''
05/09 GENERAL VUELTA CANTABRIA (CLAS.COMPLETA)
1º CRISTOFFER JURADO (QUICK STEP)  06:50:33
2º JASON HUERTAS (LIZARTE)  ''
3º CYRIL BARTHE (FUNDACIÓN EUSKADI) 2''
4º VLADISLAV BAKUMENKO (KUOTA)  4''
5º DAVID GONZALEZ (SUPER FROIZ)  ''
6º JUAN A. LOPEZ (FUNDACIÓN EUSKADI)  ''
7º JOKIN ARANBURU (AMPO)  ''
8º ANGEL FUENTES (BAQUE)  5''
9º DAVID GUTIERREZ (LA TOVA)  ''
10º PEDRO MERINO (SUPER FROIZ)  6''
07/09 1ª ET. VOLTA VALENCIA (CLAS.COMPLETA)
1º YUDAI ARASHIRO (S.JAPON)  03:06:53
2º ATSUSHI OKA (S.JAPON)  4''
3º ERLEND SOR (ESCRIBANO SPORTS)  ''
4º ALEKSANDR GRIGOREV (MUTUA LEVANTE)  ''
5º MIGUEL A. BALLESTEROS (POLARTEC)  ''
6º AITOR ESCOBAR (MUTUA LEVANTE)  ''
7º JORGE M. MONTENEGRO (ALUMINIOS CORTIZO)  ''
8º SERGIO RODRIGUEZ (FUNDACIÓN EUSKADI)  ''
9º JESUS NANCLARES (RIAS BAIXAS)  ''
10º JAVIER PEREZ (GSPORT)  ''
08/09 2ª ET. VOLTA VALENCIA (CLAS.COMPLETA)
1º GONZALO SERRANO (CAJA RURAL)  03:25:20
2º JORGE M. MONTENEGRO (ALUMINIOS CORTIZO)  ''
3º ALEKSANDR GRIGOREV (MUTUA LEVANTE)  ''
4º SERGIO SAMITIER (LIZARTE)  ''
5º IVAN MORENO (LIZARTE)  ''
6º ERLEND SOR (ESCRIBANO SPORTS)  ''
7º ADRIAN TRUJILLO (GSPORT)  ''
8º FLORENT CASTELLARNAU (AIX PROVENCE)  ''
9º TAKEAKI AMEZAWA (S.JAPON)  ''
10º JAIEM CASTRILLO (LIZARTE)  15''
03/09 CIRCUÍTO DE SOLLUBE (BERMEO) (CLAS.COMPLETA)
1º MARC BUADES (FUNDACIÓN EUSKADI)  02:32:28
2º XAVIER CAÑELLAS (CAJA RURAL)  ''
3º TXOMIN JUARISTI (BAQUE)  ''
4º JAIME CASTRILLO (LIZARTE)  ''
5º IVAN MORENO (LIZARTE)  12''
6º JON AGIRRE (GRUPO EULEN)  56''
7º JON MADARIAGA (GRUPO EULEN)  1'11''
8º MARCOS GONZALEZ (BAQUE)  3'42''
9º JORGE BUENO (AMPO)  ''
10º MIKEL ALONSO (FUNDACIÓN EUSKADI)  4'26''
03/09 CURSA FESTA MAJOR DE SANTS (BARCELONA) (CLAS.COMPLETA)
1º MARC VILLARET (BENICASSIM)  0:56:44
2º JUAN DE DIOS GONZALEZ (TRANS.i EXC.SEGU)  ''
3º ERIK MARTORELL (COMPAK)   ''
4º JOSEP ORIOLA (MOTOR BEGUES)  ''
5º ORIOL ESCOLANO (MUNTBIKES)  ''
6º GERARD COLOMER (CICLES VIC)  ''
7º JAVIER DIAZ (FOOT LEEE)  ''
8º MANUEL MOLERO (MOTOR BEGUES)  ''
9º FERNANDO GUTIERREZ (M.TEIXIDO)  ''
10º FERRAN ROBERT (COMPAK)  ''
03/09 SUBIDA CRESTA DEL GALLO (ALZABARES) (CLAS.COMPLETA)
1º MIGUEL A. BALLESTEROS (POLARTEC)  00:15:10
2º ALEKSANDR GRIGOREV (MUTUA LEVANTE)  
3º MARIO GARCIA (PEREZ CANOVAS)  
4º ANTONIO J. SOTO (LIZARTE)
5º MANUEL SOLA (CAJA RURAL)
6º MANUEL MARTINEZ (CICLOS TEO)
7º ANTONIO GOMEZ (EC.CARTUCHO.ES)
8º OSCAR Z. VALERA (ENCACON)
9º DANIEL ESTEVEZ (CC EJIDO)
10º MIGUEL JUAN (MUTUA LEVANTE)
04/09 2ª ET. VUELTA CANTABRIA (CLAS.COMPLETA)
1º PABLO BENITO (CAJA RURAL)  03:20:11
2º DAVID GONZALEZ (SUPER FROIZ)  ''
3º JOKIN ARANBURU (AMPO)  ''
4º REI ONODERA (S.JAPON)  ''
5º MANUEL JIMENEZ (CONTROLPACK)  ''
6º JUAN A. LOPEZ (FUNDACIÓN EUSKADI)  ''
7º VLADISLAV BAKUMENKO (KUOTA)  ''
8º CORENTIN NAVARRO (LA POMME MARSEILLE)  ''
9º JASON HUERTAS (LIZARTE)  ''
10º NICOLAS SESSLER (LIZARTE)  ''
02/09 MEM.GABRIEL BOSCH (SANT JOAN D'ESPI)(CLAS.COMPLETA)
1º FERRAN ROBERT (COMPAK)
2º ADRIAN MERINO (TRANS.i EXC. SEGU)
3º DAVID GOMEZ (COMPAK)
4º GERAR COLOMER (CICLES VIC)
5º ALBERT CAMPS (COMPAK)
6º ISMAEL LOPEZ (COMPAK)
7º ADRIAN BRUNET (CICLES VIC)
8º JOAQUIM BOSQUE (CORVI-TOT NET)
9º JOSEP GARCIA (TRANS.i EXC.SEGU)
10º MANUEL MOLERO (MOTOR BEGUES)  
03/09 3ª ET. VUELTA TENERIFE (CLAS.COMPLETA)
1º UMBERTO MARENGO (GALLINA COLOSIO)  01:42:23
2º JESUS NANCLARES (RIAS BAIXAS)  ''
3º AITOR ESCOBAR (PELOTON TENERIFE)  ''
4º ERLEND SOR (ESCRIBANO SPORTS)  ''
5º SEBASTIEN FOURNET (CC LA DEFENSE)  ''
6º VICTOR HERNANDEZ (ESCRIBANO SPORTS)  ''
7º ADRIAN TRUJILLO (GSPORT)  ''
8º EUSEBIO PASCUAL (PELOTON TENERIFE)  6''
9º OSCAR CABEDO (ESCRIBANO SPORTS)  8''
10º FRANCISCO GARCIA (GSPORT)  10''
03/09 GENERAL VUELTA TENERIFE (CLAS.COMPLETA)
1º ERLEND SOR (ESCRIBANO SPORTS)  06:03:58
2º UMBERTO MARENGO (GALLINA COLOSIO)  6''
3º ADRIAN TRUJILLO (GSPORT)  25''
4º AITOR ESCOBAR (PELOTON TENERIFE)  36''
5º SEBASTIEN FOURNET (CC LA DEFENSE)  43''
6º UNAI YUS (LORO PARQUE)  1'34''
7º EUSEBIO PASCUAL (PELOTON TENERIFE)  2'34''
8º OSCAR CABEDO (ESCRIBANO SPORTS)  2'55''
9º VICTOR HERNANDEZ (ESCRIBANO SPORTS)  2'56''
10º FRANCISCO GARCIA (GSPORT)  3'00''
03/09 1º ET. VUELTA CANTABRIA (CLAS.COMPLETA)
1º CRISTOFFER JURADO (QUICK STEP)  00:01:43
2º JASON HUERTAS (LIZARTE)  ''
3º CYRIL BARTHE (FUNDACIÓN EUSKADI)  2''
4º LEONEL COUTINHO (SUPER FROIZ)  ''
5º VLADISLAV BAKUMENKO (KUOTA)  4''
6º PEIO GOIKOETXEA (AMPO)  ''
7º POL HERVAS (CAJA RURAL)  ''
8º DAVID GONZALEZ (SUPER FROIZ)  ''
9º ALEX JAIME (LIZARTE)  ''
10º JUAN A. LOPEZ (FUNDACIÓN EUSKADI)  ''
01/09 1ª ET. 1º SECT. VUELTA TENERIFE (CLAS.COMPLETA)
1º JESUS NANCLARES (RIAS BAIXAS)  01:19:06
2º ERLEND SOR (ESCRIBANO SPORTS)  ''
3º SEBASTIEN FOURNET (CC LA DEFENSE)  27''
4º FRANCISCO GARCIA (GSPORT)  ''
5º UMBERTO MARENGO (GALLINA COLOSIO)  ''
6º AITOR ESCOBAR (PELOTON TENERIFE)  ''
7º EUSEBIO PASCUAL (PELOTON TENERIFE)  ''
8º OSCAR CABEDO (ESCRIBANO SPORTS)  ''
9º ADRIAN TRYUJILLO (GSOPORT)  ''
10º DIEGO NORIEGA (ESCRIBANO SPORTS)  35''
01/09 1ª ET. 2º SECT. VUELTA TENERIFE (CLAS.COMPLETA)
1º GALLINA COLOSIO 00:07:11
2º GSPORT-VALENCIA ESPORTS   19''
3º ESCRIBANO SPORTS   21''
4º RIAS BAIXAS   25''
5º PELOTON TENERIFE   30''
6º CC. LA DEFENSE  31''
7º LOKOMOTIV 37''
8º LORO PARQUE  40''
9º DIMUROL  42''
10 BIKRONOS  1'11''
02/09 2ª ET. VUELTA TENERIFE (CLAS.COMPLETA)
1º UNAI YUS (LORO PARQUE)  02:54:40''
2º AITOR ESCOBAR (PELOTON TENERIFE)  17''
3º UMBERTO MARENGO (GALLINA COLOSIO)  ''
4º ERLEND SOR (ESCRIBANO SPORTS)  ''
5º ADRIAN TRUJILLO (GSPORT)  ''
6º SEBASTIEN FOURNET (CC LA DEFENSE)  23''
7º VICTOR HERNANDEZ (ESCRIBANO SPORTS)  2'02''
8º THOMAS CALZAFERRI (GALLINA COLOSIO)  ''
9º RAFFAELE RADICE (GALLINA COLOSIO)  ''
10º FLAVIO PELI (GALLINA COLOSIO)  ''
02/09 T. SAN GIL ABAD (MOTILLA DEL PALANCAR) (CLAS.COMPLETA)
1º ALEKSANDR GRIGOREV (MUTUA LEVANTE)  03:09:01
2º J.MANUEL CAYUELA (PEREZ CANOVAS)  1''
3º ERIC VALIENTE (ULB)  1'45''
4º ANTONIO J. SOTO (LIZARTE)  1'50''
5º ANTONIO GOMEZ (EC.CARTUCHO.ES)  ''
6º PERE TARAZONA (MUTUA LEVANTE)  2'18''
7º OSCAR FABREGAT (PEREZ CANOVAS)  ''
8º DIEGO GARCIA (GSPORT)  ''
9º ROBERTO CUTUMBA (NGA)  ''
10º EDUARDO GARCIA (ALUMINIOS CORTIZO)  ''
27/08 SAN BARTOLOME SARIA (ZEGAMA) (CLAS.COMPLETA)
1º MARC BUADES (FUNDACIÓN EUSKADI)  03:18:03
2º SERGIO SAMITIER (LIZARTE)  ''
3º TXOMIN JUARISTI (BAQUE)  ''
4º DIEGO LOPEZ (FUNDACIÓN EUSKADI)  20''
5º BERNAT FONT (GSPORT)  ''
6º MIKEL ALONSO (FUNDACIÓN EUSKADI)  ''
7º UNAI CUADRADO (QUICK STEP)  ''
8º GOTZON MARTIN (FUNDACIÓN EUSKADI) 24''
9º JAVIER VIVIENS (CONTROLPACK)  ''
10º OMER GOLSDSTEIN (AMPO)  28''
27/08 T. CARLES FERRAN (REUS) (CLAS.COMPLETA)
1º ALEX ULLOA (CONTROLPACK)  00:28:38
2º TONI BALLESTER (BENICASSIM ME GUSTA)  ''
3º JOSEP ORIOLA (MOTOR BEGUES )  ''
4º ORIOL ESCOLANO (MUNTBIKES)  ''
5º JORGE M. MONTENEGRO (ALUMINIOS CORTIZO)  ''
6º CARLES JUNCOSA (CIUTAT DE REUS)  ''
7º ALEJANDRO SANCHEZ (COMPAK)  ''
8º MARC SANCHEZ (ALUMINIOS CORTIZO)  ''
9º FRANCISCO J. PEREZ (PEREZ CANOVAS)  ''
10º FRASER J. TURGOOSE (ESCRIBANO SPORTS)  ''
28/08 T. VILLA DE JUNEDA (CLAS.COMPLETA)
1º JOSE ALCAINA (CONTROLPACK)  01:31:28
2º ALBERT MASANA (BIKE TALLER)  5''
3º ALEJANDRO SANCHEZ (COMPAK)  ''
4º IBON ZUGASTI (ORBEA SPORT)  2'18''
5º MARC VILLARET (BENICASSIM ME GUSTA)  2'26''
6º ALEX ULLOA (CONTROLPACK)  ''
7º JOEL NICOLAU (COMPAK)  ''
8º J.DE DIOS GONZALEZ (TRANS.iEXC.SEGU)  ''
9º MARC SANCHEZ (ALUMINIOS CORTIZO)  ''
10º J.PEDRO PARRA (PEREZ CANOVAS)  2'29''
29/08 VOLTA AL MONTSIA (ULLDECONA) (CLAS.COMPLETA)
1º BENJAMÍ PRADES (TEAM UKYO)  02:50:34
2º JORGE M. MONTENEGRO (ALUMINIOS CORTIZO)  6''
3º SHAUN FALZARANO (WARRIGAN CC)  ''
4º DAVID GOMEZ (COMPAK)  ''
5º MARCAL MERCADAL (CONTROLPACK)  ''
6º DANIEL REYES (LEFA TEAM)  ''
7º MARC VILANOVA (MASSI-KUWAIT)  ''
8º TRISTAN CARDEW (SERVICE CC)  ''
9º OSCAR PANISELLO (CONTROLPAKC)  10''
10º TONI BALLESTER (BENICASSIM ME GUSTA)  18''
22/08 T. SAN BERTOMEU (LA SENIA) (CLAS.COMPLETA)
1º SERGIO CASANOVA (ULB)  02:29:15
2º BENJAMÍ PRADES (TEAM UKYO)  ''
3º MARIO GARCIA (PEREZ CANOVAS)  ''
4º JOEL NICOLAU (COMPAK)  5''
5º MANUEL JIMENEZ (CONTROLPACK)  ''
6º OSCAR GOMEZ (ULB)  ''
7º ADRIAN MERINO (TRANS.i EXC.SEGU)  ''
8º JOSE ALCAINA (CONTROLPACK)  9''
9º OSCAR PANISELLO (CONTROLPACK)  ''
10º ARNAU SOLE (COMPAK)  20''
23/08 MEM.ETXANIZ (ELGOIBAR) (CLAS.COMPLETA)
1º OMER GOLSTEIN (AMPO)  02:36:50
2º SERGIO SAMITIER (LIZARTE)  ''
3º EDU LLACER (ALDRO TEAM)  ''
4º JON MADARIAGA (GRUPO EULEN)  ''
5º JESUS AROZAMENA (ALDRO TEAM)  ''
6º JON AGIRRE (GRUPO EULEN)  3''
7º TXOMIN JUARISTI (BAQUE)  ''
8º EUSEBIO PASCUAL (MUTUA LEVANTE)  ''
9º IVAN MORENO (LIZARTE)  9''
10º ASIER ARANA (QUICK STEP)  12''
24/08 SAN BARTOLOME SARI NAGUSIA (GERNIKA) (CLAS.COMPLETA)
1º JASON HUERTAS (LIZARTE)  02:40:33
2º XAVIER CAÑELLAS (CAJA RURAL)  ''
3º MIGUEL A. FERNANDEZ (ALDRO TEAM)  ''
4º OMER GOLDSTEIN (AMPO)  ''
5º MIKEL ALONSO (FUNDACIÓN EUSKADI)  ''
6º JOKIN ARANBURU (AMPO)  ''
7º GOTZON MARTIN (FUNDACIÓN EUSKADI)  ''
8º IKER BALLARIN (QUICK STEP)  ''
9º ANGEL COTERILLO (AIARABIKE)  ''
10º CRISTOFHER JURADO (QUICK STEP)  ''
26/08 LAUDIO SARIA (CLAS.COMPLETA)
1º XAVIER CAÑELLAS (CAJA RURAL)  03:11:21
2º MIGUEL A. FERNANDEZ (ALDRO TEAM)  ''
3º J.ANTONIO GARCIA (GOMUR)  ''
4º JAVIER GIL (BAQUE)  ''
5º FRANCISCO GALVAN (LIZARTE)  ''
6º JASON HUERTAS (LIZARTE)  ''
7º ENRIQUE GARCIA (IZA-MAESTRE)  ''
8º BERNAT FONT (GSPORT)  ''
9º MIKEL ALONSO (FUNDACIÓN EUSKADI)  ''
10º IKER BALLARIN (QUICK STEP)  ''
19/08 1ª ET. VUELTA AVILA (CLAS.COMPLETA)
1º ALEKSANDR GRIGOREV (MUTUA LEVANTE)  03:46:17
2º CHRISTOFER JURADO (QUICK STEP)  ''
3º ASER ESTEVEZ (ALUMINIOS CORTIZO)  ''
4º BERNAT FONT (GSPORT)  ''
5º MIGUEL A. BALLESTEROS (POLARTEC)  ''
6º VICTOR HERNANDEZ (ESCRIBANO SPORTS)  ''
7º MARTIN LESTIDO (SUPER FROIZ)  ''
8º EUSEBIO PASCUAL (MUTUA LEVANTE)  ''
9º RAUL GARCIA (ALUMINIOS CORTIZO)  ''
10º PEDRO GREGORI (ALUMINIOS CORTIZO)  ''
20/08 2ª ET. VUELTA AVILA (CLAS.COMPLETA)
1º GABRIEL PONS (ESCRIBANO SPORTS)  02:55:57
2º NOEL MARTIN (KUOTA)  18''
3º MIGUEL A. BALLESTEROS (POLARTEC)  ''
4º ALEKSANDR GRIGOREV (MUTUA LEVANTE)  ''
5º DAVID GONZALEZ (SUPER FROIZ)  ''
6º ASER ESTEVEZ (ALUMINIOS CORTIZO)  ''
7º MAKSIM VASYLIEV (KUOTA)  ''
8º CHRISTOFER JURADO (QUICK STEP)  ''
9º RAUL GARCIA (ALUMINIOS CORTIZO)  ''
10º ISMAIL MEDJAHED (ULB)  ''
20/08 GENERAL VUELTA AVILA (CLAS.COMPLETA)
1º ALEKSANDR GRIGOREV (MUTUA LEVANTE)  06:42:32
2º MIGUEL A. BALLESTEROS (POLARTEC)  ''
3º ASER ESTEVEZ (ALUMINIOS CORTIZO)  ''
4º CHRISTOFER JURADO (QUICK STEP)  ''
5º RAUL GARCIA (ALUMINIOS CORTIZO)  ''
6º MARTIN LESTIDO (SUPER FROIZ)  ''
7º VICTOR HERNANDEZ (ESCRIBANO SPORTS)  ''
8º PEDRO GREGORI (ALUMINIOS CORTIZO)  ''
9º BERNAT FONT (GSPORT)  ''
10º EUSEBIO PASCUAL (MUTUA LEVANTE)  6''
21/08 CIRCUITO DE ESCALANTE (CLAS.COMPLETA)
1º GOTZON MARTIN (FUNDACIÓN EUSKADI)  02:43:23
2º JAVIER RUIZ (LIZARTE)  ''
3º KEVIN SUAREZ (GOMUR)  14''
4º ASER ESTEVEZ (ALUMINIOS CORTIZO)  ''
5º MARCOS F. FLORES (CIUDAD OVIEDO)  ''
6º VLADISLAV BAKUMENKO (KUOTA)  ''
7º SERGIO RODRIGUEZ (FUNDACIÓN EUSKADI)  ''
8º HAILEMELEKOT HAILU (ALDRO TEAM)  ''
9º CRISTIAN CORNEJO (KUOTA)  ''
10º ANGEL GUTIERREZ (EC.CARTUCHO.ES)  ''
15/08 CIRCUITO AIALA (AMURRIO) (CLAS.COMPLETA)
1º ALAIN RAMIREZ (EISER-HIRUMET)  02:45:11
2º XAVIER CAÑELLAS (CAJA RURAL)  ''
3º DZMITRY ZHIGUNOV (LIZARTE)  ''
4º MIGUEL A. FERNANDEZ (ALDRO TEAM)  ''
5º JOKIN ARANBURU (AMPO)  ''
6º KEVIN SUAREZ (GOMUR)  ''
7º DIEGO P. SEVILLA (POLARTEC)  ''
8º J.ANTONIO GARCIA (GOMUR)  ''
9º LUCIANO MARTINEZ (BAQUE)  ''
10º AINGERU MARTINEZ (AIARABIKE)  ''
15/08 T.SAN LORENZO (SABIÑANIGO)  (CLAS.COMPLETA)
1º JASON HUERTAS (LIZARTE)  02:04:23
2º ROGER ADRIA (LIZARTE)  ''
3º CHRISTOFER JURADO (QUICK STEP)  ''
4º BERNAT FONT (GSPORT)  ''
5º NIKITA KIRZHAYKIN (HOSTAL LATORRE)  ''
6º ALEX JAIME (LIZARTE)  ''
7º DAVI LUCAS (ULB)  ''
8º ADRIAN GARCIA (PIZZERIA ESPAÑOLA)  ''
9º J.ANTONIO GONZALEZ (TRANS.i EXC.SEGÚ)  ''
10º VICTOR MARTINEZ (CONTROLPACK)  ''
16/08 LEINTZ BAILARARI ITZULIA (ARETXABALETA) (CLAS.COMPLETA)
1º J.ANTONIO GARCIA (GOMUR)  02:26:58
2º MIKEL ALONSO (FUNDACIÓN EUSKADI)  ''
3º J.ANTONIO LOPEZ (FUNDACIÓN EUSKADI)  ''
4º OMER GOLDSTEIN (AMPO)  ''
5º SERGIO SAMITIER (LIZARTE)  ''
6º JOKIN ARANBURU (AMPO)  ''
7º JUAN J. PAZOS (GOMUR)  ''
8º JESUS AROZAMENA (ALDRO TEAM)  ''
9º MIGUEL A. BALLESTEROS (POLARTEC)  ''
10º IBAI AZURMENDI (FUNDACIÓN EUSKADI)  ''
18/08 T. FIRA D'AGOST (XATIVA) (CLAS.COMPLETA)
1º MANUEL JIMENEZ (CONTROLPACK)  03:07:45
2º FRANCISCO GARCIA (GSPORT)  ''
3º SERGIO CASANOVA (ULB)  ''
4º VICTOR MARTINEZ (CONTROLPACK)  ''
5º DIEGO GARCIA (GSPORT)  ''
6º AITOR ESCOBAR (MUTUA LEVANTE)  ''
7º IKER BALLARIN (QUICK STEP)  ''
8º CHRISTOFER JURADO (QUICK STEP)  ''
9º MIGUEL FAUS (ESCRIBANO SPORTS)  ''
10º BARTLOMIEJ WOJTANEK (QUICK STEP)  ''
11/08 CLÁSICA LEMOIZ  (CLAS.COMPLETA)
1º SERGIO SAMITIER (LIZARTE)  03:10:35
2º XAVIER CAÑELLAS (CAJA RURAL)  18''
3º JAVIER GIL (BAQUE)  ''
4º JOKIN ARANBURU (AMPO)  ''
5º MIKEL ALONSO (FUNDACIÓN EUSKADI)  ''
6º J.ANTONIO GARCIA (GOMUR)  ''
7º MIGUEL A. BALLESTEROS (POLARTEC)  ''
8º EDUARDO LLACER (ALDRO TEAM)  ''
9º ALEKSANDR PIASETSKI (KUOTA)   ''
10º OIER IBARGUREN (GRUPO EULEN)  ''
13/08 T.BARRAMBAM (PLA STA.MARIA) (CLAS.COMPLETA)
1º GERARD ARMILLAS (COMPAK)  01:26:01
2º ARNAU SOLE (COMPAK)  37''
3º ORIOL ESCOLANO (MUNTBIKES)  43''
4º JAIME CEBRIAN (MOTOR BEGUES)  44''
5º ADRIAN MERINO (TRANS.i ESC.SEGU)  47''
6º FERRAN ROBERT (COMPAK)  ''
7º ALBERT MASSANA (BIKE TALLER)  50''
8º ALEX ULLOA (CONTROLPACK)  ''
9º JOSEP ORIOLA (MOTOR BEGUES)  ''
10º J.ANTONIO GONZALEZ (TRANS. i ESC.SEGU)  ''
13/08 T.VIRGEN PALOMARES (TREBUJENA)  (CLAS.COMPLETA)
1º JORGE M. MONTENEGRO (ALUMINIOS CORTIZO)  02:19:45
2º JAVIER RAMIREZ (PROBIKES)  4'00''
3º JESUS MONTERO (BICICLETAS RODRIGUEZ)  4'29''
4º LEANDRO SARTOR (NGA)  4'41''
5º MANUEL LOPEZ (POLSANDO)  5'47''
6º CARMELO URBANO (BICICLETAS RODRIGUEZ)  7'09''
7º F.JAVIER CANTERO (ALUMINIOS CORTIZO)  ''
8º MANUEL GARRIDO (PD)  ''
9º MANUEL J. CASTILLA (BICICLETAS RODRIGUEZ)  7'55''
10º ROBERTO CUTUMBA (NGA)  8'01''
13/08 GP.HERVAS  (CLAS.COMPLETA)
1º JONATHAN VILLAVICENCIO (ESTEVE-CHOZAS) 01:58:13
2º DAVID FRANCISCO (HYD PINTURAS)  ''
3º JESUS ANGEL DEL POZO (GUIA COLOR)  ''
4º EMILIO ALONSO (ESTEVE-CHOZAS) 17''
5º RAUL SASTRE (CICLOMOTION)  ''
6º J.MANUEL BELLORIN (A LAS 3 AC)  ''
7º ABEL FRAGUA (BIKESHOP)  27''
8º MANUEL JIMENEZ (CONTROLPACK)  ''
9º ALBERTO BEJARANO (AC HOTELS)  39''
10º DAVID CORREYERO (BICICLETAS RODRIGUEZ)  ''
05/08 CAMP. LINEA EUROPA (HERNING) (CLAS.COMPLETA)
1º CASPER PEDERSEN (SEL.DINAMARCA)  03:31:04
2º BENOIT COSNEFROY (SEL.FRANCIA)  1''
3º MARCH HIRSCH (SEL.SUIZA)  ''
4º PETS RIKUNOV (SEL. RUSIA)  3''
5º KRISTOFFER HALVORSEN (SEL.NORUEGA)  ''
6º FABIO JAKOBSEN (SEL. HOLANDA)  ''
7º IMERIO CIMA (SEL. ITALIA)  ''
8º JASPER PHILIPSEN (SEL.BELGICA)  ''
9º BRAN WELTEN (SEL.HOLANDA)  ''
10º RIGA JERMAN (SEL.ESLOVENIA)  ''
05/08 GP.ELS PALLERESSOS  (CLAS.COMPLETA)
1º FERRAN ROBERT (COMPAK)  01:42:21
2º ALBERT MASANA (BIKE TALLER)  ''
3º MODEST CAPELL (CICLES VIC)  15''
4º DANIEL MELLADO (CONTROLPACK)  ''
5º JOSEP AYMERICH (TRANS.i EXC.SEGU)  ''
6º ARNAU SOLE (COMPAK)  46''
7º ADRIAN MERINO (TRANS. i EXC.SEGU)  1'33''
8º MARC ITURRALDE (TRANS. i EXC.SEGU)  1'36''
9º ALBERT CAMPS (COMPAK)  1'38''
10º EDUARD RODES (COMPAK)  1'54''
06/08 XANISTEBAN SARIA (OIARTZUN)  (CLAS.COMPLETA)
1º SERGIO RODRIGUEZ (FUNDACIÓN EUSKADI)  02:46:41
2º JULIAN BARRIENTOS (AIARABIKE)  11''
3º CRISTIAN MOTA (ALDRO TEAM)  13''
4º OSCAR PELEGRÍ (CAJA RURAL)  ''
5º JOKIN ARANBURU (AMPO)  ''
6º JUAN A. LOPEZ-COZAR (FUNDACIÓN EUSKADI)  ''
7º MIKEL ALONSO (FUNDACIÓN EUSKADI)  ''
8º OMER GOLDSTEIN (AMPO)  ''
9º J.ANTONIO GARCIA (GOMUR)  17''
10º JESUS AROZAMENA (ALDRO TEAM)  '
09/08 SAN ROMA SARIA (MUXIKA) (CLAS.COMPLETA)
1º JOKIN ARANBURU (AMPO)  03:09:01
2º MAURICIO MOREIRA (CAJA RURAL)  ''
3º MIKEL ALONSO (FUNDACIÓN EUSKADI)  ''
4º JESUS AROZAMENA (ALDRO TEAM)  ''
5º OMER GOLDSTEIN (AMPO)  ''
6º MIGUEL A. BALLESTEROS (POLARTEC)  ''
7º OSKAR MALATSETXEBARRIA (EISER-HIRUMET)  6''
8º FRANCISCO GALVAN (LIZARTE)  ''
9º JON MADARIAGA (GRUPO EULEN)  ''
10º IBAI AZURMENDI (FUNDACIÓN EUSKADI)  ''
30/07 MEM. SANTIESTEBAN (COLINDRES)  (CLAS.COMPLETA)
1º J. ANTONIO GARCIA (GOMUR)  03:34:31
2º OLEKSANDR PIASESTKI (KUOTA)  ''
3º ANGEL GUTIERREZ (EC.CARTUCHO.ES)  ''
4º JAVIER SARDA (CIUDAD OVIEDO)  ''
5º JORGE PASTOR (POLARTEC)  ''
6º CARLOS GUTIERREZ (GOMUR)  ''
7º THOMAS ARMSTRONG (KUOTA)  ''
8º JUANJO PAZOS (GOMUR)  ''
9º BARTLOMIEJ WOJTANEK (QUICK STEP)  ''
10º JULEN LATORRE (AIARABIKE)  ''
30/07 T. SAN HIPOLITO (COCENTAINA)  (CLAS.COMPLETA)
1º FRAN GARCIA RUS (GSPORT)  01:49:05
2º MIGUEL A. BALLESTEROS (POLARTEC)  ''
3º PEDRO GREGORI (ALUMINIOS CORTIZO)  ''
4º ERIC VALIENTE (ULB)  ''
5º AITOR ESCOBAR (MUTUA LEVANTE)  1'08''
6º MARC SANCHEZ (ALUMINIOS CORTIZO)  ''
7º JOSE ALCAINA (CONTROLPACK)  ''
8º MIGUEL FAUS (ESCRIBANO SPORTS)  1'14''
9º DIEGO GARCIA (GSPORT)  1'25''
10º JOSE CUTILLAS (MUTUA LEVANTE)  1'37''
30/07 GP. PRESSEC (EL MORELL) (CLAS.COMPLETA)
1º ORIOL ESCOLANO (MUNTBIKES)  01:28:38
2º ADRIAN MERINO (TRANS.i EXC.SEGU  10''
3º GERARD ARMILLAS (COMPAK)  13''
4º ISMAEL LOPEZ (COMPAK)  15''
5º ALBERT MASANA (BIKE TALLER)  16''
6º CARLES JUNCOSA (REUS C.C.)  17''
7º JAIME CEBRIAN (MOTOR BEUGES) 22''
8º MODEST CAPELL (CICLES VIC)  25''
9º RICARD DE MIGUEL (MONTBIKE)  49''
10º J. DE DIOS GONZALEZ (TRASN. i EXC.SEGU)  1'16''
03/08 CAMP. CRI EUROPA (HERNING)  (CLAS.COMPLETA)
1º KASPER ASGREEN (SEL.DINAMARCA)  00:37:33
2º MIKKEL BJERG (SEL. DINAMARCA)  1''
3º CORENTIN ERMENAULT (SEL.FRANCIA)  22''
4º EDOARDO AFFINI (SEL. ITALIA)  31''
5º DMITRI STRAKHOV (SEL.RUSIA)  1'02''
6º PATRICK GAMPER (SEL.AUSTRIA)  1'30''
7º MARKUS FREIBERGER (SEL. AUSTRIA)  1'37''
8º MARC HIRSCH (SEL. SUIZA)  ''
9º ALEX BRUNEL (SEL. FRANCIA)  1'43''
10º SENNE LEYSEN (SEL. BELGICA)  1'45''
23/07 VUELTA AL GEOPARQUE (DELEITOSA)  (CLAS.COMPLETA)
1º FERNANDO TORRES (F.TORRES PROBIKES)  03:22:46
2º VICTOR HERNANDEZ (ESCRIBANO SPORTS)  45''
3º JESUS MERINO (SUPER FROIZ)  ''
4º A.PABLO MOLEON (BADAJOZ CC)  ''
5º PEDRO J. SANCHEZ (A LAS 3 AC)  2'15''
6º ANTONIO MARTIN (ORQUIN GD)  ''
7º JAVIER HERNANDEZ (ESTEVE-CHOZAS)  ''
8º ALBERTO BEJARANO (AC HOTELS)  ''
9º DAVID FRANCISCO (HYD PINTURAS)  3'35''
10º JAVIER PEREZ (ORQUIN GD)  ''
24/07 T.SANTIAGO (COS) (CLAS.COMPLETA)
1º J.ANTONIO GARCIA (GOMUR)  02:36:57
2º DIEGO P. SEVILLA (POLARTEC)  ''
3º ALEKSANDR PIASETSKI (KUOTA)  ''
4º VLADISLAV BAKUMENKO (KUOTA)  3''
5º TIAGO ANTUNES (ALDRO TEAM)  ''
6º JULIAN BARRIENTOS (AIARABIKE)  22''
7º DIEGO NORIEGA (ESCRIBANO SPORTS)  ''
8º GERMAN CUERVO (KUOTA)  1'58''
9º MARIO JUNQUERA (KUOTA)  2'00''
10º JUANJO AGUERO (ALDRO TEAM)  ''
25/07 T.STA. MARIA MAGDALENA (NOVELDA) (CLAS.COMPLETA)
1º ALEKSANDR GRIGOREV (MUTUA LEVANTE)  03:07:00
2º JORGE M. MONTENEGRO (ALUMINIOS CORTIZO)  ''
3º J.MANUEL DIAZ (ULB)  ''
4º J.PEDRO PARRA (PEREZ CANOVAS)  ''
5º MARC SANCHEZ (ALUMINIOS CORTIZO)  ''
6º MANUEL PEÑALVER (GSPORT)   34''
7º ALEJANDRO GOMIZ (MUTUA LEVANTE)  ''
8º JOSUE GOMEZ (LANKIDEGO)  ''
9º MIGUEL FAUS (ESCRIBANO SPORTS)  ''
10º VICTOR MARTINEZ (CONTROLPACK)  ''
27/07 CAMP. CRI MURCIA (CARTAGENA)  (CLAS.COMPLETA)
1º FRAN GARCIA RUS (GSPORT)  00:17:46
2º MARIO CARRASCO (GSPORT)  23''
3º ALVARO MARTINEZ (GSPORT)  26''
4º TOMAS ALCARAZ (GSPORT)  37''
5º OSCAR Z. VALERA (ENCANCON)  39''
6º MIGUEL A. BALLESTEROS (POLARTEC)  58''
7º MARIO GONZALEZ (LANKIDEGO)  1'04''
8º DAVID ESPEJO (GSPORT)  1'10''
9º J.MANUEL CAYUELA (PEREZ CANOVAS)  1'22''
10º DAVID HERNANDEZ (PEREZ CANOVAS)  1'47''
22/07 CLÁSICA SANTA ANA (DOS HERMANAS) (CLAS.COMPLETA)
1º  LEANGEL LINAREZ (EC.CARTUCHO.ES)  02:52:24
2º MANUEL PEÑALVER (GSPORT)  ''
3º ALEX ULLOA (CONTROLPACK)  ''
4º J.MANUEL CAYUELA (PEREZ CANOVAS)  ''
5º AITOR ESCOBAR (MUTUA LEVANTE)  ''
6º ENEKO IPARRAGIRRE (QUICK STEP)  ''
7º ROBERT VALLES (CONTROLPACK)  ''
8º ALEJANDRO GOMIZ (MUTUA LEVANTE)  ''
9º FEDERICO LAGUNA (QUICK STEP)  ''
10º F.JAVIER CANTERO (ALUMINIOS CORTIZO)  ''
23/07 GP. BAIX PENEDES (S.JAUME DOMENYS) (CLAS.COMPLETA)
1º JOSE ALCAINA (CONTROLPACK)  02:32:23
2º GERARD ARMILLAS (COMPAK)  ''
3º ADRIAN MERINO (TRANS.I EXC. SEGU)  ''
4º DANIEL REYES (LINBIKES)  ''
5º JOSEP MORA (CONTROLPACK)  ''
6º FRANCESC GIRONES (SKODA-ENERGY)  ''
7º MODEST CAPELL (CICLES VIC)  ''
8º NESTOR BIELSA (LA TOVA)  ''
9º ADRIA BRUNET (CILES VIC)  9''
10º SANTIAGO SEGU (BICICLETAS SEGU)  ''
23/07 CAMP. LINEA NAVARRA (ITURMENDI)  (CLAS.COMPLETA)
1º DIEGO LOPEZ (FUNDACIÓN EUSKADI)  00:17:26
2º URKO BERRADE (LIZARTE)  6''
3º GABRIEL IRISARRI (LANKIDEGO)  1'07''
4º IMANOL ETXEBERRIA (LIZARTE)  1'08''
5º ENEKO ARAMENDIA (CAJA RURAL)  1'09''
6º ASIER ORMAZABAL (LIZARTE)  1'14''
7º ASIER ETEXEBERRIA (FUNDACIÓN EUSKADI)  1'21''
8º PABLO VILLAR (QUICK STEP)  1'32''
9º IBON URTIAGA (PD)  1'52''
10º ODEI JUANGO (CAJA RURAL) 2'14''
23/07 CLÁSICA VELÁ DE TRIANA  (CLAS.COMPLETA)
1º LEANGEL LINAREZ (EC.CARTUCHO.ES)  02:34:32
2º MANUEL PEÑALVER (GSPORT)  2''
3º BRUNO HATTIER (AUBERVILLIERS)  ''
4º JESUS MONTERO (BICICLETAS RODRIGUEZ)  ''
5º J.MANUEL CAYUELA (PEREZ CANOVAS)  ''
6º FRANCISCO LOPEZ (BICICLETAS RODRIGUEZ)  ''
7º FEDERICO LAGUNA (QUICK STEP)  ''
8º GONZALO CUBINO (ALUMINIOS CORTIZO)  ''
9º RAUL GARCIA (ALUMINIOS CORTIZO)  ''
10º J.PEDRO PARRA (PEREZ CANOVAS)  ''
20/07 3ª ET. VUELTA LEÓN (CLAS.COMPLETA)
1º STEFAN BENNETT (GSC BLAGNAC)  03:10:32
2º ROMAN KOHL (GSC BLAGNAC)  ''
3º MIKEL EZKIETA (LIZARTE)  ''
4º JOSE A. GARCIA (GOMUR)  13''
5º LEONEL COUTINHO (SUPER FROIZ)  ''
6º GABRIEL PONS (ESCRIBANO SPORTS)  ''
7º CYRIL BARTHE (FUNDACIÓN EUSKADI)  ''
8º FRAN GARCIA (GSPORT)  ''
9º WILLEN SMIT (RIAS BAIXAS)  ''
10º YOAN VERARDO (GSC BLAGNAC)  ''
21/07 4ª ET. VUELTA LEÓN (CLAS.COMPLETA)
1º OSCAR CABEDO (ESCRIBANO SPORTS)  03:41:22
2º J.ANTONIO LOPEZ (FUNDACIÓN EUSKADI)  5''
3º ROBERTO MENDEZ (DIPUTACIÓN LEÓN)  7''
4º WILLEN SMIT (RIAS BAIXAS)  10''
5º TXOMIN JUARISTI (BAQUE)  29''
6º EUSEBIO PASCUAL (MUTUA LEVANTE)  38''
7º FLAVIEN MAURELET (GSC BLAGNAC)  42''
8º CARLOS RUIZ (LIZARTE)  51''
9º OLIVIER LECOURT (GSC BLACNAC)  1'01''
10º NICOLAS SESSLER (LIZARTE)  1'19''
22/07 5ª ET. VUELTA LEÓN (CLAS.COMPLETA)
1º SERGIO RODRIGUEZ (FUNDACIÓN EUSKADI)  02:51:48
2º VLADISLAV BAKUMENKO (KUOTA)  39''
3º DAVID GONZALEZ (SUPER FROIZ)  1'04''
4º NICOLAS SESSLER (LIZARTE)  ''
5º FLAVIEN MAURELET (GSC BLAGNAC)  1'07''
6º JUAN A. LOPEZ (FUNDACIÓN EUSKADI)  ''
7º CYRIL BARTHE (FUNDACIÓN EUSKADI)  ''
8º WILLEN SMIT (RIAS BAIXAS)  ''
9º MIGUEL A. BALLESTEROS (POLARTEC)  ''
10º ROBERTO MENDEZ (DIPUTACIÓN LEÓN)  ''
22/07 GENERAL VUELTA LEÓN (CLAS.COMPLETA)
1º  WILLEN SMIT (RIAS BAIXAS)  13:20:12
2º JUAN A. LOPEZ (FUNDACIÓN EUSKADI)  1''
3º ROBERTO MENDEZ (DIPUTACIÓN LEÓN)  3''
4º OSCAR CABEDO (ESCRIBANO SPORTS)  12''
5º FLAVIEN MAURELET (GSC BLAGNAC)  41''
6º OLIVIER LECOURT (GSC BLAGNAC)  1'21''
7º NICOLAS SESSLER (LIZARTE)  1'22''
8º EUSEBIO PASCUAL (MUTUA LEVANTE)  2'10''
9º VLADISLAV BAKUMENKO (KUOTA)  2'54''
10º CARLOS GUTIERREZ (GOMUR)  3'23''
16/07 GP.BARBERA DEL VALLÉS  (CLAS.COMPLETA)
1º DAVID GOMEZ (COMPAK)  02:12:34
2º CRISTIAN GARCIA (RELBER CT)  3''
3º ALBERT MASANA (BIKE TALLER)  22''
4º ORIOL ESCOLANO (MUNTBIKER)  56''
5º LLUIS ROPERO (CORVI-TOT NET)  1'26''
6º JOAN FONT (CYCLING N.L) 1'47''
7º JOSEP  ORIOLA (RCB MOTOR)  1'48''
8º CORENTIN NAVARRO (VC.LA POMME)  1'50''
9º FRANCESC ESPUNY (CONTROLPACK)  ''
10º JUAN DE DIOS GONZALEZ (TRANS.EXC.SEGU)  1'59''
16/07 T. LA POBLA DE VALLBONA (CLAS.COMPLETA)
1º MIGUEL FAUS (ESCRIBANO SPORT)  01:47:42
2º MARC SANCHEZ (ALUMINIOS CORTIZO)  2''
3º EUSEBIO PASCUAL (MUTUA LEVANTE)  4''
4º DIEGO GARCIA (GSPORT)  ''
5º JOSE ALCAINA (CONTROLPACK)  ''
6º MANUEL PEÑALVER (GSPORT)  45''
7º AITOR ESCOBAR (MUTUA LEVANTE)  ''
8º ALEJANDRO GOMIZ (MUTUA LEVANTE)  ''
9º TOMAS ALCARAZ (GSPORT)  ''
10º DAVID LUCAS (ULB)  ''
18/07 1ª ET. VUELTA LEÓN(CLAS.COMPLETA)
1º FRAN GARCIA (GSPORT)  00:04:32
2º WILLEN SMIT (RIAS BAIXAS)  2''
3º ALEKSANDR GRIGOREV (MUTUA LEVANTE)  ''
4º BERNAT FONT (GSPORT)  4''
5º MIKEL EZKIETA (LIZARTE)  5''
6º CYRIL BARTHE (FUNDACIÓN EUSKADI)  ''
7º ARSENY NIKOFOROV (LOKOMOTIV)  ''
8º JUAN CAMACHO (POLARTEC)  ''
9º MARTIN BOUZAS (SUPER FROIZ)  6''
10º SERGIO RODRIGUEZ (FUNDACIÓN EUSKADI)  7''
19/07 2ª ET. VUELTA LEÓN (CLAS.COMPLETA)
1º FLAVIEN MAURELET (GSC-BLAGNAC)  03:30:24
2º JUAN A. LOPEZ (FUNDACIÓN EUSKADI)  ''
3º ROBERTO MENDEZ (DIPUTACIÓN LEÓN)  ''
4º WILLEN SMIT (RIAS BAIXAS)  2''
5º NICOLAS SAENZ (EISER-HIRUMET)  4''
6º NICOLAS SESSLER (LIZARTE)  ''
7º OSCAR CABEDO (ESCRIBANO SPORT)  ''
8º OLIVIER LECOURT (GSC-BLAGNAC)  12''
9º FRANCISCO GARCIA (GSPORT)  1'30''
10º CYRIL BARTHE (FUNDACIÓN EUSKADI)  ''
14/07 3ª ET. VUELTA ZAMORA  (CLAS.COMPLETA)
1º NICOLAS SAENZ (EISER-HIRUMET)  03:38:12
2º MAURICIO MOREIRA (CAJA RURAL)  ''
3º ANTONIO GOMEZ (EC.CARTUCHO.ES)  34''
4º OSCAR CABEDO (ESCRIBANO SPORT)  50''
5º MANUEL SOLA (CAJA RURAL)  ''
6º FREDDY OVETT (CAJA RURAL)  1'03''
7º NICOLAS SESSLER (LIZARTE)  1'23''
8º WILLEN SMIT (RIAS BAIXAS)  1'50''
9º ROBERTO MENDEZ (DIPUTACIÓN LEÓN)  2'20''
10º BERNAT FONT (GSPORT)  2'37''
15/07 4ª ET. VUELTA ZAMORA  (CLAS.COMPLETA)
1º WILLEN SMIT (RIAS BAIXAS)  00:08:10
2º AITOR ESCOBAR (MUTUA LEVANTE)  3''
3º MAURICIO MOREIRA (CAJA RURAL)  12''
4º MANUEL JIMENEZ (CONTROLPACK)  ''
5º MIKEL EZKIETA (LIZARTE)  16''
6º MARTIN BOUZAS (SUPER FROIZ)  ''
7º ROBERTO MENDEZ (DIPUTACIÓN LEÓN)  17''
8º PEIO GOIKOETXEA (AMPO)  18''
9º BERNAT FONT (GSPORT)  ''
10º ASER ESTEVEZ (ALUMINIOS CORTIZO)  22''
15/07 GENERAL VUELTA ZAMORA  (CLAS.COMPLETA)
1º MAURICIO MOREIRA (CAJA RURAL)  09:44:52
2º ANTONIO GOMEZ (EC.CARTUCHO.ES)  2'02''
3º FREDDY OVETT (CAJA RURAL)  2'15''
4º MANUEL SOLA (CAJA RURAL)  2'20''
5º NICOLAS SESSLER (LIZARTE)  3'37''
6º NICOLAS SAENZ (EISER-HIRUMET)  4'40''
7º WILLEN SMIT (RIAS BAIXAS)  4'43''
8º ROBERTO MENDEZ (DIPUTACIÓN LEÓN)  5'07''
9º OSCAR CABEDO (ESCRIBANO SPORT)  5'14''
10º BERNAT FONT (GSPORT)  5'34''
16/07 MEM.ION LEZKANO (BEASAIN)  (CLAS.COMPLETA)
1º JORGE BUENO (AMPO)  03:56:54
2º BERNAT FONT (GSPORT)  13''
3º JUAN A. LOPEZ (FUNDACIÓN EUSKADI)  18''
4º IKER AZKARATE (CAJA RURAL)  1'06''
5º SERGIO RODRIGUEZ (FUNDACIÓN EUSKADI)  1'53''
6º PEIO GOIKOETXEA (AMPO)  2'01''
7º JOEL NICOLAU (COMPAK)  ''
8º GERARD ARMILLAS (COMPAK)  2'22''
9º JULIAN BARRIENTOS (AIARABIKE)  2'42''
10º IVAN MARTINEZ (GSPORT)  3'00''
09/07 MEM.SANCHEZ HUERGO (GIJON) (CLAS.COMPLETA)
1º ROBERTO MENDEZ (DIPUTACIÓN LEÓN)  03:12:55
2º ASER ESTEVEZ (ALUMINIOS CORTIZO)  2''
3º WILLEN SMIT (RIAS BAIXAS)  20''
4º MARCO F. FLORES (CIUDAD OVIEDO)  ''
5º HAILEMELEKOT HAILU (ALDRO TEAM)  ''
6º PEDRO GREGORI (ALUMINIOS CORTIZO)  ''
7º CARLOS GUTIERREZ (GOMUR)  ''
8º CRISTIA MOTA (ALDRO TEMA)  ''
9º MARIO JUNQUERA (KUOTA)  26''
10º SERGIO GIL (ALDRO TEAM)  29''
12/07 1ª ET. 1ºSECT. VUELTA ZAMORA  (CLAS.COMPLETA)
1º CAJA RURAL 00:14:19
2º AMPO 7''
3º SUPER FROIZ  18''
4º KUOTA  25''
5º LIZARTE 32''
6º CONTROLPACK   34''
7º ESCRIBNO SPORT 35''
8º GSPORT   38''
9º MUTUA LEVANTE  45''
10º GOMUR  57''
12/07 1ª ET. 2ºSECT. VUELTA ZAMORA  (CLAS.COMPLETA)
1º PEDRO GREGORI (ALUMINIOS CORTIZO)  02:31:13
2º BERNAT FONT (GSPOR)  ''
3º VLADISLAV BAKUMENKO (KUOTA)  ''
4º RAUL MARTINEZ (AUTRONIC)  40''
5º DAVID GONZALEZ (SUPER FROIZ)  ''
6º LEANGEL LINAREZ (EC.CARTUCHO.ES)  ''
7º RAUL GONZALEZ (RIAS BAIXAS)  ''
8º PEIO GOIKOETXEA (AMPO)  ''
9º OSKAR MALATSETXEBERRIA (EISER-HIRUMET)  ''
10º FREDDY OVETT (CAJA RUAL)  ''
13/07 2ª ET. VUELTA ZAMORA  (CLAS.COMPLETA)
1º ANTONIO GOMEZ (EC.CARTUCHO.ES)  03:11:37
2º MAURICIO MOREIRA (CAJA RURAL)  3''
3º WILLEN SMIT (RIAS BAIXAS)  1'12''
4º FREDDY OVETT (CAJA RURAL)  ''
5º PEDRO GREGORI (ALUMINIOS CORTIZO)  ''
6º MANUEL SOLA (CAJA RURAL)  ''
7º NICOLAS SESSLER (LIZARTE)  ''
8º ROBERTO MENDEZ (DIPUTACIÓN LEÓN)  1'39''
9º OSCAR PELEGRÍ (CAJA RURAL)  1'45''
10º MAURO RATO (ESCRIBANO SPORT)  ''
08/07 CAMP. LINEA ARAGÓN (CALATAYUD) (CLAS.COMPLETA)
1º FERNANDO BARCELÓ (FUNDACIÓN EUSKADI)  0:34:50
2º IÑIGO OJEDA (QUICK STEP)  ''
3º JOSE ALCAINA (CONTROLPACK)  8''
4º ANDRES LOPEZ (EC.CARTUCHO.ES)  25''
5º JAVIER HERNANDEZ (EC.CARTUCHO.ES)  2'05''
6º IVAN ROMERO (BIKES EJAROM)  2'18''
7º FELIX MOLINA (CYCLON ZARAGOZA)  ''
8º HECTOR LOREN (LA TOVA)  ''
9º RAUL MARTINEZ (HOSTAL LATORRE)  ''
10º IÑAKI VILLALAIN (ASTORGA CDC)  2'30''
08/07 CAMP. CRI EXTREMADURA (TRUJILLO) (CLAS.COMPLETA)
1º JUAN ANGEL GASPAR (PUERTO AC)  0:17:50
2º DAVID CORREYERO (BICICLETAS RODRIGUEZ)  32''
3º DIEGO SANCHEZ (C.C.RUEDA)  37''
4º CARLOS DOMINGUEZ (MONTEHERMOSO)  42''
5º BRANDON E. FREIRE (AUTRONIC)  51''
6º J.ANTONIO GASPAR (PUERTO AC)  57''
7º JOEL NAVARRO (KAMACHO C.T)  1'04''
8º JAVIER LEY (KAMCHO CT)  1'27''
9º J.MANUEL SANCHEZ (PIZARRO ADC)  1'28''
10º ENRIQUE MORCUENDE (RACING CT)  2'16''
08/07 MEM.JOSEP SEGÚ (LA GARRIGA) (CLAS.COMPLETA)
1º CORENTIN NAVARRO (VC LA POMME MARSEILLE) 01:19:04
2º ISMAEL LOPEZ (COMPAK)  ''
3º ADRIA BRUNET ((CICLES VIC)  7''
4º ORIOL ESCOLANO (MUNTBIKES)  1'01''
5º GERARD ARMILLAS (COMPAK)  ''
6º ROBERT VALLES (CONTROLPACK)  ''
7º JOSEP ORIOLA (RCB MOTOR)  ''
8º DAVID GOMEZ (COMPAK)  ''
9º ALBERT MASANA (BIKE TALLER)  ''
10º ALEX ULLOA (CONTROLPACK)  ''
09/07 ANTZUOLA SARIA  (CLAS.COMPLETA)
1º CYRIL BARTHE (FUNDACIÓN EUSKADI)  02:54:26
2º NICOLAS SAENZ (EISER-HIRUMET)  ''
3º TXOMIN JUARISTI (BAQUE)  ''
4º MAURICIO MOREIRA (CAJA RURAL)  ''
5º CARLOS RUIZ (LIZARTE)  ''
6º FERNANDO BARCELÓ (FUNDACIÓN EUSKADI)  ''
7º JON AGIRRE (GRUPO EULEN)  25''
8º DORIAN ARAMENDI (FUNDACIÓN EUSKADI)  37''
9º IKER BALLARIN (QUICK STEP)  ''
10º JON MADARIAGA (GRUPO EULEN)  1'04''
01/07 MEM.ABELARDO TRENZANO (S.PERE RIBES)  (CLAS.COMPLETA)
 SERGIO CASANOVA (ULB)  03:11:58
2º J. DE DIOS GONZALEZ (TRANSP.y EXC.SEGÚ)  ''
3º GERARD ARMILLAS (COMPAK)  2''
4º PEDRO GREGORI (ALUMINIOS CORTIZO)  4''
5º FERRAN ROBERT (COMPAK)  ''
6º JORGE LA LAMIEL (LA TOVA)  ''
7º ALBERT MASSANA (BIKE TALLER)  ''
8º JOSE MAS (DARE VIATOR)  ''
9º JOSEP ORIOLA (RCB MOTOR)  ''
10º GUY LESHEM (CYCLING ACADEMY)  ''
02/07 DORLETAKO AMA SARIA (SALINAS) (CLAS.COMPLETA)
1º SERGIO SAMITIER (LIZARTE)  02:48:27
2º JUAN A. LOPEZ (FUNDACIÓN EUSKADI)  3''
3º J.ANTONIO GARCIA (GOMUR)  8''
4º OSCAR CABEDO (ESCRIBANO SPORTS)  ''
5º IKER AZKARATE (CAJA RURAL)  ''
6º ALEJANDRO ROPERO (POLARTEC)  ''
7º JUANJO PAZOS (GOMUR)  ''
8º NICOLAS SAENZ (EISER-HIRUMET)  ''
9º SALVADOR MARTINEZ (LANKIDEGO)  19''
10º JORGE PASTOR (POLARTEC)  ''
02/07 GP. SANT PERE (PERAFORT) (CLAS.COMPLETA)
1º JOSEP BETALU (DR BIKE)  02:28:33
2º BENJAMÍ PRADES (TEAM UKYO)  ''
3º ALBERT MASSANA (BIKE TALLER)  1'45''
4º FERRAN ROBERT (COMPAK)  1'48''
5º FELIX MOLINA (CYCLON ZARAGOZA)  1'50''
6º ADRIAN MERINO (TRANS i EXC.SEGÚ)  1'59''
7º HECTOR LOREN (LA TOVA)  2'09''
8º GENIS SORIANO (GOMUR)  2'11''
9º RICARD DE MIGUEL (MONTBIKE)  ''
10º IÑAKI MARTINEZ (MEGABICI)  2'14''
03/07 T.FERIAS Y FIESTAS (AREVALO) (CLAS.COMPLETA)
1º ROBERTO MENDEZ (DIPUTACIÓN LEÓN)  03:09:45
2º EDUARDO TALAVERA (TRIPORTER)  36''
3º DAVID DE PABLOS (PIZZERIA ESPAÑOLA)  1'03''
4º IÑIGO OJEDA (QUICK STEP)  1'18''
5º DORIN TESCAN (DIPUTACIÓN LEÓN)  1'25''
6º MOISES DUEÑAS (MOISES DUEÑAS CDC)  1'34''
7º ADRIAN GARCIA (PIZZERIA ESPAÑOLA)  1'50''
8º LEANDRO SARTOR (NGA)  ''
9º FERNADO LOPES (TEAM GUERCIOTTI)  ''
10º RUBEN CALLE (EC.CARTUCHO.ES)  ''
29/06 3ª ET. VUELTA SEGOVIA  (CLAS.COMPLETA)
MAURICIO MOREIRA (CAJA RURAL)  03:01:25
2º WILLEN SMIT (RIAS BAIXAS)  ''
3º MIGUEL FAUS (ESCRIBANO SPORTS)  9''
4º JESUS MONTERO (BICICLETAS RODRIGUEZ)  11''
5º GONZALO SERRANO (CAJA RURAL)  12''
6º ANTONIO GOMEZ (EC.CARTUCHO.ES)  14''
7º ANDRES LOPEZ (EC.CARTUCHO.ES)  20''
8º FELIPE ORTS (MUTUA LEVANTE)  25''
9º PEIO GOIKOETXEA (AMPO)  31''
10º CARLOS ALVAREZ (GOMUR)  45''
29/06 GENERAL VUELTA SEGOVIA  (CLAS.COMPLETA)
WILLEN SMIT (RIAS BAIXAS)  09:39:45
2º GONZALO SERRANO (CAJA RURAL)  30''
3º MAURICIO MOREIRA (CAJA RURAL)  41''
4º PEIO GOIKOETXEA (AMPO)  1'10''
5º JESUS MONTERO (BICICLETAS RODRIGUEZ)  1'23''
6º GABRIEL PONS (ESCRIBANO SPORTS)  1'54''
7º FRANCISCO GARCIA (GSPORT)  3'56''
8º VICTOR HERNANDEZ (ESCRIBANO SPORTS)  4'20''
9º ALBERTO SERRANO (EC.CARTUCHO.ES)  4'53''
10º ROBERTO MENDEZ (DIPUTACIÓN LEÓN)  4'59''
29/06 GP. SAN PEDRO (IRUN)  (CLAS.COMPLETA)
IKER AZKARATE (CAJA RURAL)  02:52:13
2º NICOLAS SAENZ (EISER-HIRUMET)  ''
3º JULIAN BARRIENTOS (AIARABIKE)  13''
4º ASIER ETXEBERRIA (FUNDACIÓN EUSKADI)  58''
5º ISMAEL BARBA (SUPER FROIZ)  ''
6º KEVIN SUAREZ (GOMUR)  3'05''
7º VICTOR CORDON (EIBAR ENERGIA)  ''
8º POL HERVAS (CAJA RURAL)  4'27''
9º AITOR URRUTIA (HOSTAL LATORRE)  ''
10º PEIO OSORO (EIBAR ENERGIA)  ''
01/07 GP.N.SRA.DEL ORO (MURGIA)  (CLAS.COMPLETA)
 PEIO GOIKOETXEA (AMPO)  03:46:15
2º SERGIO RODRIGUEZ (FUNDACIÓN EUSKADI)  11''
3º UNAI CUADRADO (QUICK STEP)  15''
4º MIKEL EZKIETA (LIZARTE)  30''
5º JAVIER RUIZ (LIZARTE)  ''
6º IKER BALLARIN (QUICK STEP)  39''
7º ENEKO ARAMENDIA (CAJA RURAL)  1'10''
8º RAUL MARTINEZ (HOSTAL LATORRE)  1'21''
9º IVAN ALONSO (AIARABIKE)   3'47''
10º GABRIEL IRISARRI (LANKIDEGO)  4'29''
25/06 GP.TETUAN (MADRID)  (CLAS.COMPLETA)
LEANGEL LINARES (EC.CARTUCHO.ES)  02:08:44
2º FRANCISCO J. CARRASCO (BIO RACER)  9''
3º RUBEN CALLE (EC.CARTUCHO.ES)  10''
4º JAVIER GUTIERREZ (ESTEVE-CHOZAS)  ''
5º JAVIER PEREZ (GSPORT)  12''
6º LUIS J. CASTELLANO (TRIPORTER)  ''
7º LEANDRO SARTOR (NGA)  13''
8º PABLO MARTIN (TRIPORTER)  ''
9º MANUEL JIMENEZ (TRIPORTER)  ''
10º RAUL LORENZANA (ESTEVE-CHOZAS)  ''
25/06 CAMP. LINEA ESPAÑA ELITE (SORIA)  (CLAS.COMPLETA)
JESUS HERRADA (MOVISTAR)  05:08:45
2º ALEJANDRO VALVERDE (MOVISTAR)  5''
3º JON IZAGIRRE (BAHRAIN)  6''
4º DANIEL MORENO (MOVISTAR)  11''
5º CARLOS BARBERO (MOVISTAR)  ''
6º EDUARD PRADES (CAJA RURAL)  ''
7º MIKEL LANDA (SKY)  15''
8º RUBEN FERNANDEZ (MOVISTAR)  20''
9º OSCAR HERNANDEZ (LOULETANO)  22''
10º SERGIO RODRIGUEZ (FUNDACIÓN EUSKADI)  25''
27/06 1ª ET. VUELTA SEGOVIA  (CLAS.COMPLETA)
J.ANTONIO GARCIA (GOMUR)  03:16:08
2º WILLEN SMIT (RIAS BAIXAS)  ''
3º GONZALO SERRANO (CAJA RURAL)  ''
4º ANTONIO J. SOTO (LIZARTE)  ''
5º ANTONIO GOMEZ (EC.CARTUCHO.ES)  ''
6º VICTOR HERNANDEZ (ESCRIBANO SPORTS)  40''
7º FRANCISCO GARCIA (GSPORT)  41''
8º MAURICIO MOREIRA (CAJA RURAL)  ''
9º CARLOS GUTIERREZ (GOMUR)  43''
10º PEIO GOIKOETXEA (AMPO)  44''
28/06 2ª ET. VUELTA SEGOVIA  (CLAS.COMPLETA)
PEIO GOIKOETXEA (AMPO)  03:22:07
2º MAURICIO MOREIRA (CAJA RURAL)  5''
3º WILLEN SMIT (RIAS BAIXAS)  ''
4º GABRIEL PONS (ESCRIBANO SPORTS)  12''
5º GONZALO SERRANO (CAJA RURAL)  23''
6º JESUS MONTERO (BICICLETAS RODRIGUEZ) 26''
7º FRANCISCO GARCIA (GSPORT)  2'25''
8º SERGIO ARAIZ (LIZARTE)  2'48''
9º ALBERTO SERRANO (EC.CARTUCHO.ES)  2'48''
10º JAVIER FUENTES (CAJA RURAL)  2'51''
23/06 CAMP. CRI ESPAÑA SUB23 (SORIA) (CLAS.COMPLETA)
JAIME CASTRILLO (S.ARAGON)  00:24:50
2º SERGIO SAMITIER (S.ARAGON)  4''
3º MARTIN BOUZAS (S.GALICIA)  13''
4º JUAN CAMACHO (S.CASTILLA-LA MANCHA)  17''
5º DIEGO LOPEZ (S.NAVARRA)  ''
6º FELIPE ORTS (S.VALENCIA)  47''
7º EDUARDO PEREZ (S.ASTURIAS)  50''
8º URKO BERRADE (S.NAVARRA)  54''
9º XAVIER MURGIONDO (S.PAIS VASCO)  57''
10º PABLO ALONSO (S.CANTABRIA)  1'01''  
23/06 CAMP. CRI ESPAÑA ELITE (SORIA)  (CLAS.COMPLETA)
JONATHAN CASTROVIEJO (MOVISTAR)  0:53:26
2º MIKEL LANDA (SKY)  1'08''
3º JESUS HERRADA (MOVISTAR)  1'25''
4º MARC SOLER (MOVISTAR)  1'48''
5º IMANOL ERVITI (MOVISTAR)  2'43''
6º VICTOR DE LA PARTE (MOVISTAR)  2'53''
7º ION IZAGIRRE (BAHRAIN)  3'07''
8º HECTOR CARRETERO (MOVISTAR)  3'22''
9º HECTOR SAEZ (CAJA RURAL)  3'34''
10º LLUIS MAS (CAJA RURAL)  3'38''
24/06 CAMP. LINEA ESPAÑA SUB23 (SORIA)  (CLAS.COMPLETA)
ISAAC CANTON (S.CASTILLA-LA MANCHA)  03:45:20
2º ALVARO CUADROS (S.ANDALUCIA)  4''
3º DIEGO P. SEVILLA (S.MADRID)  ''
4º FERNANDO BARCELO (S.ARAGON)  ''
5º DIEGO LOPEZ (S.NAVARRA)  ''
6º CARLOS GUTIERREZ (S.CASTILLA-LEÓN)  ''
7º TXOMIN JUARISTI (S.PAÍS VASCO)  ''
8º CARLOS RUIZ (S.NAVARRA)  8''
9º ARTURO GRAVALOS (S.LA RIOJA)  15''
10º JAIME CASTRILLO (S.ARAGON)  16''
24/06 MEM.J.M.ANZA (TOLOSA) (CLAS.COMPLETA)
J.ANTONIO GARCIA (GOMUR)  02:45:35
2º JON MADARIAGA (GRUPO EULEN)  ''
3º MAURICIO MOREIRA (CAJA RURAL)  ''
4º ROGER ADRIA (LIZARTE)  ''
5º NICOLAS SAENZ (EISER-HIRUMET)  ''
6º DORIAN ARAMENDI (FUNDACIÓN EUSKADI) ''
7º JORDI LOPEZ (LIZARTE)  ''
8º GEORGE JARY (ESCRIBANO SPORTS)  32''
9º SALVADOR MARTINEZ (LANKIDEGO) ''
10º ALEJANDRO ROPERO (POLARTEC)  ''
17/06 CAMP. CRI MADRID (POZAS DE PUERTO REAL) (CLAS.COMPLETA)
1º GONZALO SERRANO (CAJA RURAL)  00:30:24
2º JOSE ALMAGRO (HERMANOS CLAVERO)  1'01''
3º NOEL MARTIN (KUOTA)  1'34''
4º OSCAR ARANDA (PIZZERIA ESPAÑOLA)  1'51''
5º JAVIER HERNANDEZ (EC.CARTUCHO.ES)  2'11''
6º ADRIAN GARCIA (LANKIDEGO)  2'21''
7º JAVIER SAN EMETERIO (EASTERN WATTS)  2'38''
8º ALBERTO SERRANO (EC.CARTUCHO.ES)  2'52''
9º JORGE GONZALEZ (EC.CARTUCHO.ES)  2'53''
10º EDUARDO TALAVERA (TRIPORTER)  3'11''
18/06 4ª ET. VOLTA LLEIDA  (CLAS.COMPLETA)
PEIO GOIKOETXEA (AMPO)  02:40:52
2º FRANCISCO GARCIA (GSPORT)  5''
3º GUY NIV (CYCLING ACADEMY)  9''
4º CRISTOPHER JURADO (QUICK STEP)  14''
5º BAPTISTE RENAULT (COTE LUMIERE)  ''
6º JONATHAN VILLAVICENCIO (ESTEVE-CHOZAS)  ''
7º SERGIO PRADO (GOMUR)  17''
8º NICOLAS SESSLER (LIZARTE)  19''
9º CARLOS ALVAREZ (GOMUR)  22''
10º IVAN MARTINEZ (GSPORT)  ''
18/06 GENERAL VOLTA LLEIDA  (CLAS.COMPLETA)
NICOLAS SESSLER (LIZARTE)  13:58:37
2º IVAN MARTINEZ (GSPORT)  3''
3º IÑAKI GOZALBEZ (MUTUA LEVANTE)  1'04''
4º GENIS SORIANO (GOMUR)  1'54''
5º J.FELIX PARRA (LIZARTE)  2'19''
6º OSCAR PANISELLO (CONTROLPACK)  3'20''
7º ORIOL COLOME (ESTEVE-CHOZAS)  3'48''
8º JONATHAN CAÑAVERAL (GSPORT)  4'53''
9º ANTONIO J. SOTO (LIZARTE)  5'39''
10º CRISTOPHER JURADO (QUICK STEP)  6'03''
18/06 MEM. AGUSTÍN SAGASTI (MUNGIA)  (CLAS.COMPLETA)
J.PEDRO LOPEZ (POLARTEC)  03:21:54
2º JAUME SUREDA (CAJA RURAL)  8''
3º EDUARDO LLACER (ALDRO TEAM)  11''
4º CYRIL BARTHE (FUNDACIÓN EUSKADI)  13''
5º IBAI AZURMENDI (FUNDACIÓN EUSKADI)  16''
6º ARTURO GRAVALOS (CAJA RURAL)  ''
7º SERGIO JIMENEZ (BICICLETAS RODRIGUEZ)  ''
8º GEORGE JARY (ESCRIBANO SPORTS)  ''
9º PAUL ORMAETXEA (FUNDACIÓN EUSKADI)  ''
10º CARLOS GUTIERREZ (GOMUR)  ''
17/06 3ª ET. VOLTA LLEIDA  (CLAS.COMPLETA)
AYDAR ZAKARIN (LOKOMOTIV)  03:08:56
2º MUHAMAD AZMAN (MALAYSIAN TEAM)  1'57''
3º CRISTOPHER JURADO (QUICK STEP)  1'57''
4º FRANCISCO GARCIA (GSPORT)  ''
5º ALEJANDRO GOMIZ (MUTUA LEVANTE)  ''
6º JONATHAN VILLAVICENCIO (ESTEVE-CHOZAS)  ''
7º MANUEL JIMENEZ (CONTROLPACK)  ''
8º BAPTISTE RENAULT (COTE LUMIERE)  ''
9º CARLOS ALVAREZ (GOMUR)  ''
10º BERNAT FONT (GSPORT)  ''
17/06 SAN JUAN SARI NAGUSIA (SEGURA)  (CLAS.COMPLETA)
JUAN A. LOPEZ (FUNDACIÓN EUSKADI)  02:50:13
2º NICOLAS SAENZ (EISER-HIRUMET)  30''
3º SERGIO RODRIGUEZ (FUNDACIÓN EUSKADI)  40''
4º ROGER ADRIÁ (LIZARTE)  44''
5º MANUEL SOLA (CAJA RURAL)  ''
6º JUAN P. LOPEZ (POLARTEC)  48''
7º OSCAR PELEGRÍ (CAJA RURAL)  51''
8º UNAI CUADRADO (QUICK STEP)  ''
9º JAVIER RUIZ (LIZARTE)  1'14''
10º JAIME CASTRILLO (LIZARTE)  1'32''
17/06 VOLTA DO RIBEIRO (BARBANTES)  (CLAS.COMPLETA)
1º WILLEN SMIT (RIAS BAIXAS)  03:02:36
2º ROBERTO MENDEZ (DIPUTACIÓN LEÓN)  2'18''
3º RAUL GARCIA (ALUMINIOS CORTIZO)  2'31''
4º JESUS NANCLARES (RIAS BAIXAS)  2'42''
5º J.LUIS MARIÑO (CAMBRE-CAEIRO)  ''
6º ASER ESTEVEZ (ALUMINIOS CORTIZO)  ''
7º PEDRO GREGORI (ALUMINIOS CORTIZO)  5'14''
8º MIGUEL S. AMORIM (CONCELLO PORRIÑO)  ''
9º CARLOS I. VIDAL (AUTRONIC)  ''
10º JAVIER CORIA (AUTRONIC)  5'18''
17/06 CAMP. CRI VALENCIA (LLIRIA)  (CLAS.COMPLETA)
1º FERRAN BADIMON (GSPORT)  00:27:38
2º KIKO DEL RINCON (GSPORT)  9''
3º J.MANUEL DIAZ (ULB)  12''
4º FELIPE ORTS (MUTUA LEVANTE)  29''
5º JAVIER FUENTES (CAJA RURAL)  32''
6º SERGIO VERDU (AUTOMOVILES GOMIS)  35''
7º JULIO PINTADO (A.C.ANDORRA)  38''
8º JORGE FERRER (ULB)  47''
9º OSCAR CABEDO (ESCRIBANO SPORTS)  48''
10º OSCAR FABREGAT (UNIVORMES MURCIA)  53''
13/06 GP. SAN ANTONIO (VILLASANA MENA)  (CLAS.COMPLETA)
1º JUAN A. LOPEZ (FUNDACIÓN EUSKADI)  02.58:16
2º JAUME SUREDA (CAJA RURAL)  1''
3º JESUS AROZAMENA (ALDRO TEAM)  ''
4º WILLEN SMIT (RIAS BAIXAS)  ''
5º ASER ESTEVEZ (ALUMINIOS CORTIZO)  ''
6º MIGUEL LLANEZA (KUOTA)  ''
7º SERGIO RODRIGUEZ (FUNDACIÓN EUSKADI)  ''
8º DAVID CIVERA (ALDRO TEAM)  ''
9º RAUL GARCIA (ALUMINIOS CORTIZO)  ''
10º CARLOS E. MOLINA (EC.CARTUCHO.ES)  ''
13/06 MEM. GERVAIS (AIZARNAZABAL)  (CLAS.COMPLETA)
1º XABIER MURGIONDO (AMPO)  00:27:29
2º OIER IBARGUREN (GRUPO EULEN)  23''
3º IÑIGO ALTUNA (GRUPO EULEN)  30''
4º MIKEL MUJIKA (EIBER ENERGIA)  45''
5º ASIER ARANA (QUICK STEP)  1'11''
6º GORKA ETXABE (GRUPO EULEN)  1'26''
7º MIKEL ARREGI (EIBAR ENERGIA)  2'31''
8º ENEKO IPARRAGIRRE (QUICK STEP)  2'59''
9º ENDIKA MENDIZABAL (HOSTAL LATORRE)  4'09''
15/06 1ª ET. VOLTA LLEIDA (CLAS.COMPLETA)
1º CRISTOPHER JURADO (QUICK STEP)  04:12:52
2º NICOLAS SESSLER (LIZARTE)  1''
3º IVAN MARTINEZ (GSPORT)  ''
4º IÑAKI GOZALBEZ (MUTUA LEVANTE)  10''
5º JONATHAN VILLAVICENCIO (ESTEVE-CHOZAS)  40''
6º MANUEL JIMENEZ (CONTROLPACK)  57''
7º ANTONIO J. SOTO (LIZARTE)  ''
8º GENIS SORIANO (GOMUR)  ''
9º ARNAU SOLE (COMPAK)  1'01''
10º SERGI PRADO (GOMUR)  1'47''
16/06 2ª ET. VOLTA LLEIDA  (CLAS.COMPLETA)
IVAN MARTINEZ (GSPORT)  03:53:40
2º J.FELIX PARRA (LIZARTE)  ''
3º NICOLAS SESSLER (LIZARTE)  ''
4º FRANCISCO GARCIA (GSPORT)  49''
5º MAURICIO OROZCO (QUICK STEP)  51''
6º JONATHAN CAÑAVERAL (GSPORT)  ''
7º CARLOS ALVAREZ (GOMUR)  52''
8º BERNAT FONT (GSPORT)  ''
9º GUY NIV (CYCLING ACADEMY)  ''
10º GENIS SORIANO (GOMUR)  ''''
10/06 T.SAN JUAN Y SAN PEDRO (AGUILAR CAMPOO)  (CLAS.COMPLETA)
1º WILLEN SMIT (RIAS BAIXAS)  03:44:48
2º CRISTIAN MOTA (ALDRO TEAM)  ''
3º JESUS NANCLARES (RIAS BAIXAS)  15''
4º ROBERTO MENDEZ (DIPUTACION LEÓN)  16''
5º NOEL MARTIN (KUOTA)  21''
6º MIGUEL LLANEZA (KUOTA)  ''
7º JAVIER SARDA (CIUDAD DE OVIEDO)  ''
8º JESUS AROZAMENA (ALDRO TEAM)  ''
9º ANGEL DE JULIAN (ALDRO TEAM)  ''
10º ANDRES LOPEZ (EC.CARTUCHO.ES)  ''
11/06 4ª ET. VOLTA CASTELLÓ  (CLAS.COMPLETA)
1º VICTOR M. ROMERO (ULB)  03:01:01
2º LUCAS DE ROSSI (LA POMME MARSEILLE)  ''
3º MIKEL ALONSO (FUNDACIÓN EUSKADI)  ''
4º AXEL ZUCCARELLI (LA POMME MARSEILLE)  ''
5º GABRIEL PONS (ESCRIBANO SPORTS)  ''
6º ERLEN SOR (ESCRIBANO SPORTS)  ''
7º JAVIER GIL (BAQUE)  ''
8º FLORYAN ARNOULT (LA POMME MARSEILLE)  ''
9º MARCOS GONZALEZ (BAQUE)  ''
10º ALVARO CUADROS (CAJA RURAL)  ''
11/06 GENERAL VOLTA CASTELLÓ  (CLAS.COMPLETA)
1º ALVARO CUADROS (CAJA RURAL)  13:25:07
2º LUCAS DE ROSSI (LA POMME MARSEILLE)  37''
3º JAVIER GIL (BAQUE)  38''
4º ERLEN SOR (ESCRIBANO SPORTS)  40''
5º GABRIEL PONS (ESCRIBANO SPORTS)  41''
6º FLORYAN ARNOULT (LA POMME MARSEILLE)  42''
7º MARCOS GONZALEZ (BAQUE)  45''
8º AXEL ZUCCARELLI (LA POMME MARSEILLE)  50''
9º IÑIGO ELOSEGUI (FUNDACIÓN EUSKADI)  1'07''
10º MIGUEL A. BALLESTEROS (POLARTEC)  1'42''
11/06 SAN MARTIN PROBA (ATAUN)  (CLAS.COMPLETA)
1º SERGIO SAMITIER (LIZARTE)  03:14:42
2º CHRISTOFER JURADO (QUICK STEP)  ''
3º GONZALO SERRANO (CAJA RURAL)  ''
4º IBAI AZURMENDI (FUNDACIÓN EUSKADI)  10''
5º IKER AZKARATE (CAJA RURAL)  43''
6º SERGIO RODRIGUEZ (FUNDACIÓN EUSKADI)  ''
7º JORDI LOPEZ (LIZARTE)  49''
8º JAVIER RUIZ (LIZARTE)  ''
9º PEIO GOIKOETXEA (AMPO)  1'41''
10º IKER BALLARIN (QUICK STEP)  2'15''
05/06 T.SAN ANTONIO (RENEDO PIELAGOS) (CLAS.COMPLETA)
1º J.ANTONIO GARCIA (GOMUR)  03:08:27
2º OSKAR MALATSETXEBARRIA (EISER-HIRUMET)  ''
3º CARLOS ALVAREZ (GOMUR)  ''
4º DAVID GONZALEZ (SUPER FROIZ)  ''
5º MIGUEL A. FERNANDEZ (ALDRO TEAM)  ''
6º JASON HUERTAS (LIZARTE)  ''
7º KEVIN SUAREZ (GOMUR)  ''
8º MATIAS PRESA (KUOTA)  ''
9º JULEN AMARIKA (ALDRO TEAM)  ''
10º DAVID CIVERA (ALDRO TEAM)  ''
08/06 1ª ET. VOLTA CASTELLÓ  (CLAS.COMPLETA)
1º AXEL ZUCCARELLI (LA POMME MARSEILLE)  03:17:32
2º GABRIEL PONS (ESCRIBANO SPORTS)  ''
3º IÑIGO ELOSEGUI (FUNDACIÓN EUSKADI)  ''
4º JONATHAN CAÑAVERAL (GSPORT)  2''
5º MIKEL ALONSO (FUNDACIÓN EUSKADI)  3''
6º JONATHAN COUANON (LA POMME MARSEILLE)  ''
7º MANUEL PEÑALVER (GSPORT)  ''
8º CORENTIN NAVARRO (LA POMME MARSEILLE)  ''
9º JAUME SUREDA (CAJA RURAL)  ''
10º ALEJANDRO REGUEIRO (SUPER FROIZ)  ''
09/06 2ª ET. VOLTA CASTELLÓ  (CLAS.COMPLETA)
1º JAUME SUREDA (CAJA RURAL)  03:20:22
2º JONATHAN CAÑAVERAL (GSPORT)  ''
3º JONATHAN COUANON (LA POMME MARSEILLE)  ''
4º J. ANTONIO GARCIA (GOMUR)  ''
5º MIGUEL A. BALLESTEROS (POLARTEC)  ''
6º FRANCISCO GALVAN (LIZARTE)  ''
7º OMER GOLDSTEIN (ISRAEL CYCLING)  ''
8º DIEGO P. SEVILLA (POLARTEC)  ''
9º AXEL ZUCCARELLI (LA POMME MARSEILLE)  ''
10º IÑIGO ELOSEGUI (FUNDACIÓN EUSKADI)  ''
10/06 3ª ET. VOLTA CASTELLÓ (CLAS.COMPLETA)
1º ALVARO CUADROS (CAJA RURAL)  03:45:29
2º TXOMIN JUARISTI (BAQUE)  ''
3º DIEGO LOPEZ (FUNDACIÓN EUSKADI)  42''
4º SOFIANE MERIGNAT (LA POMME MARSEILLE)  48''
5º LUCAS DE ROSSI (LA POMME MARSEILEL)  1'17''
6º JAVIER GIL (BAQUE)  1'18''
7º ERLEND SOR (ESCRIBANO SPORTS)  1'20''
8º FLORYAN ARNOULT (LA POMME MARSEILLE)  1'22''
9º GABRIEL PONS (ESCRIBANO SPORTS)  1'24''
10º MARCOS GONZALEZ (BAQUE)   1'25''
04/06 CAMP. RUTA CATALUÑA (LA CANONJA) (CLAS.COMPLETA)
1º MARTÍ MARQUEZ (LIZARTE)  02:58:47
2º AYDAR ZAKARIN (LOKOMOTIV)  ''
3º JOEL NICOLAU (COMPAK)  1'36''
4º ARNAU SOLE (COMPAK)  ''
5º ARSENY NIKOFOROV (LOKOMOTIV)  2'06''
6º ALEKSANDR SMIRNOV (LOKOMOTIV)  2'10''
7º JUAN DE DIOS GONZALEZ (TRANS I EXC SEGU)  ''
8º ALEX JAIME (LIZARTE)  ''
9º ORIOL RAYA (CONTROLPACK)  ''
10º JORDI LOPEZ (LIZARTE)  ''
04/06 CAMP. RUTA MURCIA (LORCA) (CLAS.COMPLETA)
1º FRAN GARCIA RUS (GSPORT)  03:02:22
2º ANTONIO J. SOTO (LIZARTE)  ''
3º IÑAKI GOZALBEZ (MUTUA LEVANTE)  ''
4º AITOR ESCOBAR (MUTUA LEVANTE)  ''
5º JUAN M. CAMACHO (RUIZ SEGUROS)  ''
6º OSCAR Z. VALERA (ENCACON SLU)  ''
7º MARIO CARRASCO (GSPORT)  7''
8º MIGUEL A. BALLESTEROS (POLARTEC)  ''
9º FRASER TURGOOSE (DARE VIATOR)  ''
10º J.MANUEL DIAZ (ULB)  ''
04/06 CAMP. RUTA GALICIA (PONTEVEDRA) (CLAS.COMPLETA)
1º PEDRO MERINO (SUPER FROIZ)  03:13:30
2º WILLEN SMIT (RIAS BAIXAS)  ''
3º ASER ESTEVEZ (ALUMINIOS CORTIZO)  23''
4º JESUS A. NANCLARES (RIAS BAIXAS)  24''
5º ROBERTO MENDEZ (DIPUTACIÓN LEÓN)  34''
6º PEDRO GREGORI (ALUMINIOS CORTIZO)  ''
7º J.LUIS MARIÑO (CAMBRE-CAEIRO)  1'02''
8º DIEGO FERNANDEZ (KUOTA)  ''
9º MARTIN BOUZAS (SUPER FROIZ)  1'06''
10º ALEX REGUEIRO (SUPER FROIZ)  ''
04/06 PENTEKOSTES SARIA (BERGAR) (CLAS.COMPLETA)
1º XAVIER CAÑELLAS (CAJA RURAL)  03:03:16
2º JAUME SUREDA (CAJA RURAL)  ''
3º MAURICIO OROZCO (QUICK STEP)  ''
4º TXOMIN JUARISTI (BAQUE)  ''
5º URKO BERRADE (LIZARTE)  ''
6º JULEN LATORRE (AIARABIKE)  ''
7º IVAN MORENO (LIZARTE)  8''
8º ANDER AMONARRIZ (AMPO)  33''
9º MARCOS GONZALEZ (BAQUE)  ''
10º EDUARDO PEREZ (FUNDACIÓN EUSKADI)  ''
28/05 CAMP. CRI MONTAÑA ASTURIAS (CLAS.COMPLETA)
1º EDUARDO PEREZ (FUNDACIÓN EUSKADI)  00:20:21
2º FRANCISO J. MARTINEZ (LANKIDEGO)  23''
3º BERNARDO ENTRIALGO (GOMUR)  1'50''
4º FABAIN VAZQUEZ (PD)  2'05''
5º PEDRO CUERVO (PD)  2'48''
6º MATEO MONTES (PD)  4'05''
7º LUIS JUNQUERA (PD)  4'17''
8º ELOY BARJA (CIUDAD DE OVIEDO)  4'46''
9º DAVID FERNANDEZ (PD)  ''
02/06 CAMP. CRI ANDALUCIA (CHICLANA) (CLAS.COMPLETA)
1º JUAN C. RAMIREZ (ULB)  00:11:51
2º JUAN P. LOPEZ (POLARTEC)  10''
3º ANTONIO BARBERO (ESCRIBANO SPORTS)  17''
4º FRANCISCO J. CANTERO (ALUMINIOS CORTIZO)  19''
5º EDUARDO GARCIA (ALUMINIOS CORTIZO)  26''
6º JESUS MONTERO (BICICLETAS RODRIGUEZ)  38''
7º ANTONIO GOMEZ (EC.CARTUCHO.ES)  39''
8º LUIS M. MARQUEZ (BAQUE)  43''
9º ALBERTO GOMEZ (BIKE STATION)  45''
10º MANUEL F. VILLARRUBIA (CICLO HOBBY)  50''
03/06 LOINAZ PROBA (BEASAIN) (CLAS.COMPLETA)
1º JAUME SUREDA (CAJA RURAL)  02:57:28
2º IBAI AZURMENDI (FUNDACIÓN EUSKADI)  3''
3º IÑIGO ALTUNA (GRUPO EULEN)  11''
4º IVAN MORENO (LIZARTE)  ''
5º JACO PELSER (EISER-HIRUMET)  ''
6º MAURICIO OROZCO (QUICK STEP)  47''
7º JAVIER FUENTES (CAJA RURAL)  50''
8º MIKEL ALONSO (FUNDACIÓN EUSKADI)  ''
9º JOKIN ARANBURU (AMPO)  ''
10º MARC BUADES (FUNDACIÓN EUSKADI)  ''
04/06 CAMP. RUTA ANDALUCIA (CHICLANA) (CLAS.COMPLETA)
1º JESUS MONTERO (BICICLETAS RODRIGUEZ)  02:11:03
2º J.PEDRO LOPEZ (POLARTEC)  1''
3º JUAN C. RAMIREZ (ULB)  2''
4º MANUEL CASTILLA (BICICLETAS RODRIGUEZ)  ''
5º ANTONIO GOMEZ (EC.CARTUCHO.ES)  4''
6º ANTONIO J. CARDONA (NGA)  4'07''
7º SERGIO JIMENEZ (BICICLETAS RODRIGUEZ)  ''
8º EDUARDO GARCIA (ALUMINIOS CORTIZO)  4'26''
9º FRANCISCO J. ALVAREZ (CARACOL CC)  5'45''
10º LUIS M. MARQUEZ (BAQUE)  5'57''
28/05 3ª ET. VUELTA NAVARRA (CLAS.COMPLETA)
1º JUAN A. LOPEZ (FUNDACIÓN EUSKADI)  04:00:24
2º JESUS MONTERO (BICICLETAS RODRIGUEZ)  1''
3º RAUL MARTINEZ (HOSTAL LATORRE)  ''
4º MIKEL ALONSO (FUNDACIÓN EUSKADI)  ''
5º KEVIN SUAREZ (GOMUR)  ''
6º DIEGO P. SEVILLA (POLARTEC)  ''
7º SERGIO RODRIGUEZ (FUNDACION EUSKADI)  ''
8º ITAMAR EINHORT (CYCLING ACADEMY)  ''
9º HARM VANHOUCKE (LOTTO SOUDAL)  ''
10º ANTONIO GOMEZ (EC.CARTUCHO.ES)  ''
28/05 GENERAL VUELTA NAVARRA (CLAS.COMPLETA)
1º HARM VANHOUCKE (LOTTO SOUDAL)  11:11:03
2º JAIME CASTRILLO (LIZARTE)  2''
3º OSCAR PELEGRI (CAJA RURAL)  1'19''
4º JUAN A. LOPEZ (FUNDACIÓN EUSKADI)  1'42''
5º MANUEL SOLA (CAJA RURAL)  1'49''
6º THOMAS VERECKEN (LOTTO SOUDAL)  2'21''
7º KEVIN INKELAAR (LOTTO SOUDAL)  ''
8º SERGIO RODRIGUEZ (FUNDACIÓN EUSKADI)  2'23''
9º DIEGO P. SEVILLA (POLARTEC)  2'33''
10º JOEL NICOLAU (COMPAK)  ''
28/05 VUELTA A LOS PINARES (SEGOVIA) (CLAS.COMPLETA)
1º ANDRES LOPEZ (EC.CARTUCHO.ES)  03:08:19
2º JAVIER HERNANDEZ (EC.CARTUCHO.ES)  ''
3º ALBERTO SAHAGUN (CONCELLO PORRIÑO)  1''
4º VICENTE HERNAIZ (ESCRIBANO SPORTS)  9''
5º LUIS A. CABEZUELA (TRIPORTER)  33''
6º MARIO PUENTE (AUTRONIC)  34''
7º EDUARDO TALAVERA (TRIPORTER)  ''
8º GONZALO HERRANZ (EC.CARTUCHO.ES)  ''
9º BRANDON E. FREIRE (AUTRONIC)  ''
10º DAVID DE PABLOS (PIZZERIA ESPAÑOLA)  53''
28/05 CAMP. CRI CANTABRIA (CLAS.COMPLETA)
1º PABLO ALONSO (C4C)  00:25:04
2º ADRIAN GARCIA (LANKIDEGO)  5''
3º DIEGO TIRILONTE (RIAS BAIXAS)  17''
4º RAMON ESCALANTE (MAESTRE BIKES)  57''
5º DAVID GUTIERREZ (MARIO GONZALEZ PC)  1'20''
6º JOSE A. DIEZ (FORMAMONTANOS)  2'00''
7º ALFONSO GUTIERREZ (GOMUR)  2'11''
8º ANTONIO SUAREZ (BICICLETAS META)  3'09''
9º DAVID CALDERON (CIUDAD DE OVIEDO)  8'19''
10º
27/05 2ª ET. VUELTA NAVARRA (CLAS.COMPLETA)
1º HARM VANHOUCKE (LOTTO SOUDAL)  03:51:56
2º MANUEL SOLA (CAJA RURAL)  16''
3º JAIME CASTRILLO (LIZARTE)  ''
4º ANTONIO GOMEZ (EC.CARTUCHO.ES)  31''
5º IKER AZKARATE (CAJA RURAL)  38''
6º THOMAS VERECKEN (LOTTO SOUDAL)  48''
7º MAURICIO OROZCO (QUICK STEP)  ''
8º JUAN A. LOPEZ (FUNDACIÓN EUSKADI)  ''
9º IGNACIO PIQUERO (BICICLETAS RODRIGUEZ)  ''
10º KEVIN INKELAAR (LOTTO SOUDAL)  ''
27/05 1ª ET. VUELTA ALICANTE (CLAS.COMPLETA)
1º CARLOS COBOS (CAJA RURAL)  03:42:56
2º MARIO GARCIA (PEREZ-CANOVAS)  ''
3º JONATHAN CAÑAVERAL (GSPORT)  ''
4º MARTIN LESTIDO (SUPER FROIZ)  ''
5º KIRILL BOCHKOV (LOKOMOTIV)  7''
6º FERRAN BADIMON (GSPORT)  14''
7º JAVIER FUENTES (CAJA RURAL)  31''
8º ARSENY NIKOFOROV (LOKOMOTIV)  ''
9º JAVIER SARDA (CIUDAD DE OVIEDO)  ''
10º IVAN MORENO (LIZARTE)  ''
28/05 2ª ET. VUELTA ALICANTE (CLAS.COMPLETA)
1º FRANCISCO GARCIA (GSPORT)  03:30:07
2º ARSENY NIKOFOROV (LOKOMOTIV)  ''
3º MANUEL PEÑALVER (GSPORT)  8''
4º JONATHAN CAÑAVERAL (GSPORT)  ''
5º EVGENI KLIMOV (LOKOMOTIV)  ''
6º JONATHAN VILLAVICENCIO (ESTEVE)  ''
7º NIKITA STACHENKO (LOKOMOTIV)  ''
8º CARLOS COBOS (CAJA RURAL)  ''
9º VICTOR MARTINEZ (CONTROLPACK)  ''
10º MARTIN LESTIDO (SUPER FROIZ)  ''
28/05 GENERAL VUELTA ALICANTE (CLAS.COMPLETA)
1º JONATHAN CAÑAVERAL (GSPORT)  07:13:11
2º CARLOS COBOS (CAJA RURAL)  ''
3º MARTIN LESTIDO (SUPER FROIZ)  ''
4º MARIO GARCIA (PEREZ CANOVAS)  ''
5º FERRAN BADIMON (GSPORT)  19''
6º ARSENY NIKOFOROV (LOKOMOTIV)  23''
7º RAUL GARCIA (TEAM GUERCIOTTI)  31''
8º ADRIAN TRUJILLO (GSPORT)  ''
9º AYDAR ZAKARIN (LOKOMOTIV)  ''
10º PEDRO MERINO (SUPER FROIZ)  ''
21/05 T.PC.PALOMA (FUENLABRADA) (CLAS.COMPLETA)
1º ADRIAN ESCOBAR (EC.CARTUCHO.ES)  02:32:37
2º RICARDO ITURBE (BOBRUC OIL)  ''
3º OSCAR ROMERO (AC HOTELS)  2''
4º LISARDO CARBALLAL (EASTERN WATTS)  ''
5º ALEXIS MAZA (NGA HUMAN)  ''
6º JAVIER HERNANDEZ (ESTEVE-CHOZAS TEAM) ''
7º JONATHAN VILLAVICENCIO (ESTEVE-CHOZAS TEAM)  2''
8º MIGUEL A. ANDRES (NORINVER CT)  ''
9º J.MARIA MADRID (GETAFE CC)  ''
10º DAVID ALONSO (BIC.SALCHI)  ''
21/05 CAMP.CRI ASTURIAS (LA FELGUERA) (CLAS.COMPLETA)
1º EDUARDO PEREZ (FUNDACIÓN EUSKADI)  00:31:45
2º MARIO JUNQUERA (KUOTA)  26''
3º J.MANUEL GARCIA (KUOTA)  40''
4º IVAN TRECEÑO (CIUDAD DE OVIEDO)  1'07''
5º MATEO MONTES (SANTI PEREZ)  1'08''
6º LUIS JUNQUERA (COQUE URIA CC)  1'10''
7º ALEJANDRO IGLESIAS (GOMUR)  1'32''
8º FRANCISCO J. MARTINEZ (LANKIDEGO)  1'43''
9º GERMAN CUERVO (KUOTA)  2'03''
10º IVAN RODRIGUEZ (GARAJE PACO)  2'34''
22/05 T.SANTA QUITERIA (HIGUERUELA) (CLAS.COMPLETA)
1º AITOR ESCOBAR (MUTUA LEVANTE)  03:23:44
2º MANUEL PEÑALVER (GSPORT)  1'27''
3º JAVIER FUENTES (CAJA RURAL)  ''
4º MARIO GARCIA (PEREZ CANOVAS)  ''
5º JOSE MANUEL DIAZ (ULB)  ''
6º JORGE FERRER (ULB)  ''
7º DIEGO GARCIA (GSPORT)  ''
8º MARCOS ROBLES (NEVADA BIKE) ''
9º JOSE MAS (DARE VIATOR)  ''
10º IÑAKI GOZALBEZ (MUTUA LEVANTE)  ''
26/05 1ª ET. VUELTA NAVARRA (CLAS.COMPLETA)
1º OSCAR PELEGRI (CAJA RURAL)  03:18:28
2º JAIME CASTRILLO (LIZARTE)  ''
3º HARM VANHOUCKE (LOTTO SOUDAL)  14''
4º JUAN A. LOPEZ (FUNDACIÓN EUSKADI)  1'09''
5º DIEGO P. SEVILLA (POLARTEC)  1'47''
6º EMIEL PLANCKAERT (LOTTO SOUDAL)  ''
7º JAVIER GIL (BAQUE)  ''
8º JOEL NICOLAU (COMPAK)  ''
9º THOMAS VERECKEN (LOTTO SOUDAL)  ''
10º MANUEL SOLA (CAJA RURAL)  ''
21/05 3ª ET. VOLTA A CORUÑA (CLAS.COMPLETA)
1º AYDAR ZAKARIN (LOKOMOVIV)  03:20:27
2º MARTIN LESTIDO (SUPER FROIZ)  ''
3º ADRIAN TRUJILLO (GSPORT)  ''
4º GABRIEL PONS( ESCRIBANO SPORT)  1'47''
5º JESUS NANCLARES (RIAS BAIXAS)  ''
6º FRAN GARCIA (GSPORT)  1'55''
7º ASER ESTEVEZ (ALUMINIOS CORTIZO)  ''
8º J.LUIS MARIÑO (CAMBRE-CAEIRO)  ''
9º BERNAT FONT (GSPORT)  ''
10º ARSENY NIKIFOROV (LOKOMOTIV)  ''
21/05 3ª GENERAL VOLTA A CORUÑA (CLAS.COMPLETA)
1º MARTIN LESTIDO (SUPER FROIZ)  10:15:37
2º ADRIAN TRUJILLO (GSPORT)  ''
3º AYDAR ZAKARIN (LOKOMOTIV)  ''
4º GABRIEL PONS (ESCRIBANO SPORT)  1'43''
5º JESUS NANCLARES (RIAS BAIXAS)  1'47''
6º MATIAS PRESA (KUOTA)  1'55''
7º FABIO OLIVEIRA (MOREIRA CONGELADOS)  ''
8º J.LUIS MARIÑO (CAMBRE-CAEIRO)  ''
9º FRAN GARCIA (GSPORT)  ''
10º JOAO SANTOS (MOREIRA CONGELADOS)  ''
21/05 3ª ET. RUTA CASTILLOS Y BATALLAS DE JAEN (CLAS.COMPLETA)
1º DARCY PIROTTA (C4C)  03:12:32
2º MANUEL PEÑALVER (GSPORT)  1''
3º MARIUS WOLD (C4C) ''
4º JAVIER PEREZ (GSPORT)  ''
5º JAVIER FUENTES (CAJA RURAL)  ''
6º JONATHAN CAÑAVERAL (GSPORT)  ''
7º PABLO ALONSO (C4C)  ''
8º DIEGO P.SEVILLA (POLARTEC)  ''
9º FRANCISCO GALVAN (LIZARTE)  ''
10º ASIER ORMAZABAL (LIZARTE)  ''
21/05 GENERAL RUTA CASTILLOS Y BATALLAS DE JAEN (CLAS.COMPLETA)
1º EUSEBIO PASCUAL (MUTUA LEVANTE)  10:13:26
2º DIEGO P. SEVILLA (POLARTEC)  2''
3º ANTONIO GOMEZ (EC.CARTUCHO.ES)  40''
4º IGNACIO PIQUERO (BICICLETAS RODRIGUEZ)  ''
5º CARLOS SAMUDIO (BAQUE)  1'03''
6º ANDRES LOPEZ (EC.CARTUCHO.ES)  1'06''
7º MANUEL CASTILLA (BICICLETAS RODRIGUEZ)  ''
8º J.FELIX PARRA (LIZARTE)  ''
9º JORDAN CARDENAS (CONTROLPACK)  ''
10º MAURICIO CORTES (BICICLETAS RODRIGUEZ)  1'15''
20/05 2ª ET. VOLTA A CORUÑA (CLAS.COMPLETA)
1º MATIAS PRESA (KUOTA)  03:16:00
2º LEONEL COUTINHO (SUPER FROIZ)  ''
3º KEVIN SUAREZ (GOMUR)  ''
4º FRAN GARCIA (GSPORT)  ''
5º J.LUIS MARIÑO (CAMBRE-CAEIRO)  ''
6º CESAR MARTINGIL (LIBERTY)  ''
7º DIOGO FERREIRA (MOREIRA CONGELADOS)  ''
8º ALEKSANDR SMIRNOV (LOKOMOTIV)  ''
9º CRISTIAN CORNEJO (KUOTA)  ''
10º DIEGO TIRILONTE (RIAS BAIXAS)  ''
20/05 2ª ET. RUTA CASTILLOS Y BATALLAS DE JAEN (CLAS.COMPLETA)
1º DIEGO P. SEVILLA (POLARTEC)  03:43:19
2º ANTONIO GOMEZ (EC.CARTUCHO.ES)  38''
3º IGNACIO PIQUERO (BICICLETAS RODRIGUEZ)  ''
4º ANDRES LOPEZ (EC.CARTUCHO.ES)  1'04''
5º MANUEL J. CASTILLA (BICICLETAS RODRIGUEZ)  ''
6º J.FELIX PARRA (LIZARTE)  ''
7º JORDAN CARDENAS (CONTROLPACK)  ''
8º CARLOS SAMUDIO (BAQUE)  ''
9º MAURICIO CORTES (BICICLETAS RODRIGUEZ)  ''
10º CARLOS COBOS (CAJA RURAL)  ''
20/05 MEM.SALVADOR MARCHA (VALL D'ALBA) (CLAS.COMPLETA)
1º ANTONIO LOPEZ (TOTANA CC)  03:35.57
2º ORIOL COLOME (ESTEVE GS)  14''
3º OSCAR PANISELLO (CONTROLPACK)  ''
4º ERIC VALIENTE (ULB)  47''
5º JOSE ALCAINA (CONTROLPACK)  49''
6º AITOR ESCOBAR (MUTUA LEVANTE)  55''
7º JORGE FERRER (ULB)  58''
8º OSCAR PELEGRÍ (CAJA RURAL)  1'09''
9º ARNAU SOLE (COMPAK)  1'13''
10º ALEKSANDR GRIGOREV (MUTUA LEVANTE)  1'19''
20/05 GP. V CENTENERIO (MOJADOS) (CLAS.COMPLETA)
1º JONATHAN VILLAVICENCIO (ESTEVE) 02:57:53
2º JUANJO AGUERO (ALDRO TEAM)  ''
3º IVAN VENTER (RIAS BAIXAS)  ''
4º JOSE NEHME (EC.CARTUCHO.ES)  20''
5º DAVID CIVERA (ALDRO TEAM)  ''
6º MARIO JUNQUERA (KUOTA)  22''
7º DIEGO FERNANDEZ (KUOTA)  ''
8º EDUARDO GARCIA (ALUMINIOS CORTIZO)  27''
9º ISMAEL PIÑERA (KUOTA)  1'08''
10º BRANDON E. FREIRE (AUTRONIC)  ''
14/05 GP.MACARIO (ALCALA HENARES) (CLAS.COMPLETA)
1º FRANCISCO GARCIA (GSPORT)  03:35:51
2º GONZALO SERRANO (CAJA RURAL)  ''
3º JUAN A. LOPEZ (FUNDACIÓN EUSKADI)  ''
4º ERLEND SOR (ESCRIBANO SPORTS)  4''
5º ALVARO CUADROS (CAJA RURAL)  10''
6º SERGIO RODRIGUEZ (FUNDACIÓN EUSKADI)  16''
7º ELIAS TELLO (KUOTA)  27''
8º MANUEL JIMENEZ (CONTROLPACK)  36''
9º MIGUEL A. FERNANDEZ (ALDRO TEAM)  ''
10º KEVIN SUAREZ (GOMUR)  ''
17/05 CAMP.CRI GALICIA (BAÑOS DE MOLGA) (CLAS.COMPLETA)
1º ASER ESTEVEZ (ALUMINIOS CORTIZO)  00:17:11
2º DIEGO TIRILONTE (RIAS BAIXAS)  38''
3º MARTIN BOUZAS (SUPER FROIZ)  43''
4º DIEGO GONZALEZ (RIAS BAIXAS)  51''
5º RAUL GONZALEZ (RIAS BAIXAS)  59''
6º JESÚS NANCLARES (RIAS BAIXAS)  01'09''
7º SAMUEL RODRIGUEZ (ALUMINIOS CORTIZO)  01'13''
8º OSCAR JUSTO (TEAM GUERCIOTTI)  01'15''
9º ANTONIO PORTEL (SUPER FROIZ)  01'20''
10º RODRIGO ENRIQUEZ (RIAS BAIXAS)  01'39''
19/05 1ª ET. RUTA CASTILLOS Y BATALLAS DE JAEN (CLAS.COMPLETA)
1º EUSEBIO PASCUAL (MUTUA LEVANTE)  03:16:21
2º FRANKLIN CHACON (CAJA RURAL)  ''
3º DARCY PIROTTA (C4C CONSULT)  01'10''
4º ODEI JUANGO (CAJA RURAL) 01'12''
5º CARLOS SAMUDIO (BAQUE)  ''
6º MARIO CARRASCO (GSPORT)  01'15''
7º CARLOS RUIZ (LIZARTE)  ''
8º ANTONIO BARBERO (PIZZERIA ESPAÑOLA)  ''
9º SERGIO JIMENEZ (BICICLETAS RODRIGUEZ )  ''
10º CARMELO URBANO (BICICLETAS RODRIGUEZ)  ''
19/05 1ª ET. VOLTA A CORUÑA (CLAS.COMPLETA)
1º KEVIN SUAREZ (GOMUR)  03:39:08
2º CESAR MARTINGIL (LIBERTY)  2''
3º FABIO OLIVEIRA (MOREIRA CONGELADOS)  ''
4º MATIAS PRESA (KUOTA)  ''
5º DIOGO FERREIRA (MOREIRA CONGELADOS)  ''
6º ALEKSANDR SMIRNOV (LOKOMOTIV)  ''
7º ANDRE CRISPIM (LIBERTY)  ''
8º DIEGO TIRILONTE (RIAS BAIXAS)  ''
9º ASER ESTEVEZ (ALUMINIOS CORTIZO)  ''
10º MARTIN LESTIDO (SUPER FROIZ)  ''
13/05 RONDA AL MAESTRAZGO (BENICARLO) (CLAS.COMPLETA)
1º ALVARO MARZA (GS VOLATA)  03:31:31
2º MARIO GARCIA (PEREZ CANOVAS)  ''
3º JAUME BONNIN (BENICASSIM)  ''
4º FERRAN BADIMON (GSPORT)  ''
5º JOAN COCOVI (BENICASSIM)  ''
6º JUAN J. PEREZ (PEREZ CANOVAS)  3''
7º VICENTE MARCO (CC PUZOL)  ''
8º ANTONIO J. CAMPILLO (PEREZ CANOVAS)  ''
9º BLAS FERNANDEZ (PEREZ CANOVAS)  01'13''
10º JOSUE ALPIZAR (CONTROLPACK)  ''
13/05 CLASSICA ISAAC GALVEZ (VILANOVA) (CLAS.COMPLETA)
1º ISMAEL LOPEZ (COMPAK)  03:10:52
2º GUILLEM MUÑOZ (T.BLUE MOTORS)  ''
3º JOSEP ORIOLA (RCB MOTOR BEGUES)  26''
4º JUAN DE DIOS GONZALEZ (TRANS I EXC.SEGU)  ''
5º J.ANTONIO (SANCHEZ (CORVI-TOT NET)  ''
6º GERARD COLOMER (PORTET INST.)  ''
7º JOSE ALCAINA (CONTROLPACK)  ''
8º GENIS SORIANO (GOMUR)  ''
9º LLIBERT SENDROS (KOLSS)  36''
10º MARC ITURRALDE (TRANS I EXC.SEGU)  01'24''
13/05 T. FIESTAS DEL AUSENTE (NAVALUCILLOS) (CLAS.COMPLETA)
1º MIGUEL GOMEZ (SUPER FROIZ)  03:12:23
2º PEDRO MERINO (SUPER FROIZ)  ''
3º F.JAVIER CANTERO (ALUMINIOS CORTIZO)  52''
4º JONATHAN VILLAVICENCIO (ESTEVE TEAM)  ''
5º ISMAEL BARBA (SUPER FROIZ)  53''
6º MARIO ARRANZ (ALUMINIOS CORTIZO)  57''
7º JESUS MERINO (SUPER FROIZ)  01'37''
8º ADRIAN ESCOBAR (EC.CARTUCHO.ES)  01'43''
9º ALBERTO SERRANO (EC.CARTUCHO.ES)  02'06''
10º ANTONIO MARTIN (ORQUIN GD)  ''
14/05 SAN GREGORIO SARI (BERRIATUA) (CLAS.COMPLETA)
1º IKER AZKARATE (CAJA RURAL)  03:21:30
2º MARC BUADES (FUNDACIÓN EUSKADI)  ''
3º TXOMIN JUARISTI (BAQUE)  ''
4º IKER BALLARIN (QUICK STEP)  ''
5º MARKEL DE LA FUENTE (EISER-HIRUMET)  ''
6º MAURICIO MOREIRA (CAJA RURAL)  ''
7º OTTO F. CHAFER (HOSTAL LATORRE)  13''
8º PEIO MANTEROLA (AMPO)  16''
9º FREDDY OVETT (CAJA RURAL)  24''
10º JOKIN ARANBURU (AMPO)  26''
11/05 2ª ET. VUELTA AL BIDASOA (CLAS.COMPLETA)
1º MATTEO SOBRERO (COLPACK)  02:46:10
2º SERGIO SAMITIER (LIZARTE)  7''
3º ALESSANDRO FEDALI (COLPACK)  ''
4º CARLOS COBOS (CAJA RURAL)  ''
5º XAVIER CAÑELLAS (CAJA RURAL)  13''
6º JAVIER GIL (BAQUE)  ''
7º MARCO NEGRENTE (COLPACK)  ''
8º JULIAN MERTENS (TECHNICS ESPERZA)  ''
9º JULIEN MORTIER (SEL.WALLONIE)  ''
10º MARTIN BOUZAS (SUPER FROIZ)  ''
12/05 3ª ET. VUELTA AL BIDASOA (CLAS.COMPLETA)
1º XAVIER CAÑELLAS (CAJA RURAL)  03:08:03
2º JULIAN MERTENS (VL TCHNICS)  ''
3º MATTEO SOBRERO (COLPACK)  ''
4º SERGIO SAMITIER (LIZARTE)  ''
5º JONATHAN CAÑAVERAL (GSPORT)  ''
6º ALESSANDRO FEDALI (COLPACK)  ''
7º JULIEN MORTIER (SEL.WALLONNIE)
8º MAURICIO OROZCO (QUICK STEP)  ''
9º EDUARDO LLACER (ALDRO TEAM)  ''
10º LUCAS DE ROSSI (LA POMME MARSEILLE)  ''
13/05 4ª ET. VUELTA AL BIDASOA (CLAS.COMPLETA)
1º MARCO NEGRENTE (COLPACK)  02:02:48
2º JULIAN MERTENS (VL TECHNICS)  1''
3º MATTEO SOBRERO (COLPACK)  ''
4º SERGIO SAMITIER (LIZARTE)  ''
5º DIEGO P. SEVILLA (POLARTEC)  ''
6º JONATHAN CAÑAVERAL (GSPORT)  ''
7º AARON VAN POUCKE (VL TECHNICS)  ''
8º MAURICIO MOREIRA (CAJA RURAL)  ''
9º LUCAS DE ROSSI (VC LA POMME MARSEILLE)  ''
10º FERNANDO BARCELO (FUNDACIÓN EUSKADI)  ''
13/05 GENERAL VUELTA AL BIDASOA (CLAS.COMPLETA)
1º SERGIO SAMITIER (LIZARTE)  10:27:58
2º MATTEO SOBRERO (COLPACK)  ''
3º JULIAN MERTENS (VL TECNHICS)  10''
4º MARCO NEGRENTE (COLPACK)  12''
5º LUCAS DE ROSSI (VC LA POMME MARSEILLE)  13''
6º EDUARDO LLACER (ALDRO TEAM)  22''
7º FERNANDO BARCELO (FUNDACIÓN EUSKADI)  23''
8º TXOMIN JUARISTI (BAQUÉ)  ''
9º JONATHAN CAÑAVERAL (GSPORT)  26''
10º XAVIER CAÑELLAS (CAJA RURAL)  ''
07/05 CLÁSICA XAVI TONDO (VALLS) (CLAS.COMPLETA)
1º ALEKSANDR GRIGOREV (MUTUA LEVANTE)  04:07:18
2º ARNAU SOLE (COMPAK)  ''
3º CRISTOPHER JURADO (QUICK STEP)  10''
4º NICOLAS SESSLER (LIZARTE)  ''
5º JOKIN ARANBURU (AMPO)  12''
6º OSCAR PELEGRÍ (CAJA RURAL)  ''
7º JOEL NICOLAU (COMPAK)  ''
8º JUANJO AGUERO (ALDRO TEAM)  ''
9º ERIC VALIENTE (ULB)  ''
10º DAVID CIVERA (ALDRO TEAM)  19''
07/05 SUBIDA A URRAKI (AZPEITIA) (CLAS.COMPLETA)
1º MANUEL SOLA (CAJA RURAL)  03:15:30
2º BEÑAT ETXABE (GOMUR)  10''
3º MARTÍ MARQUEZ (LIZARTE)  55''
4º GOTZON MARTIN (FUNDACIÓN EUSKADI)  01'18''
5º IÑIGO ALTUNA (GRUPO EULEN)  01'33''
6º FERNANDO BARCELO (FUNDACIÓN EUSKADI)  02'57''
7º JON AGIRRE (GRUPO EULEN)  ''
8º CARLOS RUIZ (LIZARTE)  ''
9º JAIME CASTRILLO (LIZARTE)  ''
10º OIER IBARGUREN (GRUPO EULEN)  03'14''
07/05 CAMP.CASTILLA-LÉON CRI (VALDEPOLO) (CLAS.COMPLETA)
1º NOEL MARTIN (KUOTA)  0:28:38
2º ROBERTO MENDEZ (DIPUTACIÓN LEÓN)  5''
3º VICENTE HERNAIZ (ESCRIBANO SPORT)  48''
4º ALBERO SAHAGUN (CONCELLO PORRIÑO)  01'09''
5º JAVIER CORIA (AUTRONIC)  01'17''
6º JAVIER IGLESIAS (EC.CARTUCHO.ES)  02'19''
7º AARON GONZALEZ (CONCELLO PORRIÑO)  02'33''
8º ALVARO PARDO (LA PERLA NEGRA)  02'56''
9º ALEJANDRO DE JULIAN (CIUDAD DE OVIEDO)  03'03''
10º RODRIGO MARQUÉS (DIPUTACIÓN LEÓN)  03'06''
10/05 1ª ET. VUELTA AL BIDASOA (CLAS.COMPLETA)
1º SERGIO SAMITIER (LIZARTE)  02:30:49
2º MARCO NEGRENTE (COLPACK)  3''
3º JULIAN MERTENS (VL TECHNICS)  4''
4º LUCAS DE ROSSI (LA POMME MARSEILLE)  7''
5º MATTEO SOBRERO (COLPACK)  ''
6º EDUARDO LLACER (ALDRO TEAM) 16''
7º FERNANDO BARCELO (FUNDACIÓN EUSKADI)  ''
8º TXOMIN JUARISTI (BAQUE)  ''
9º CARLOS COBOS (CAJA RURAL)  20''
10º XAVIER CAÑELLAS (CAJA RURAL)  ''
05/05 1ª ET. GP. VILA-REAL (CLAS.COMPLETA)
1º JUAN A. LOPEZ (FUNDACIÓN EUSKADI)  03:53:27
2º OSCAR CABEDO (ESCRIBANO SPORT)  ''
3º NICOLAS SESSLER (LIZARTE)  4''
4º SERGIO CASANOVA (ULB)  8''
5º JUANJO AGUERO (ALDRO TEAM)  27''
6º DAVID CIVERA (ALDRO TEAM)  ''
7º IÑIGO OJEDA (QUICK STEP)  31''
8º ALBERT MUELA (CONTROLPACK)  33''
9º MARIO GARCIA (PEREZ CANOVAS)  35''
10º JAUME BONNIN (BENICASSIM)  46''
06/05 2ª ET. GP. VILA-REAL (CLAS.COMPLETA)
1º MARIO GARCIA (PEREZ CANOVAS)  03:15:05
2º ALEKSANDR SMIRNOV (LOKOMOTIV)  23''
3º MIGUEL A. FERNANDEZ (ALDRO TEAM)  ''
4º FRANCISCO GALVAN (LIZARTE)  ''
5º MANUEL JIMENEZ (CONTROLPACK)  ''
6º FRASER TURGOOSE (DARE VIATOR)  ''
7º JUAN A. LOPEZ (FUNDACIÓN EUSKADI)  ''
8º MAURICIO OROZCO (QUICK STEP)  ''
9º JOAN COCOVI (BENICASSIM)  ''
10º ALEX JAIME (LIZARTE)  ''
06/05 GENERAL GP. VILA-REAL (CLAS.COMPLETA)
1º JUAN A. LOPEZ (FUNDACIÓN EUSKADI)  07:08:55
2º OSCAR CABEDO (ESCRIBANO TEAM)  ''
3º NICOLAS SESSLER (LIZARTE)  4''
4º SERGIO CASANOVA (ULB)  8''
5º MARIO GARCIA (PEREZ CANOVAS)  12''
6º DAVID CIVERA (ALDRO TEAM)  27''
7º JUANJO AGUERO (ALDRO TEAM)  ''
8º IÑIGO OJEDA (QUICK STEP)  31''
9º ALBERT MUELA (CONTROLPACK)  33''
10º JAUME BONNIN (BENICASSIM)  46''
06/05 SAN ISIDRO SARI NAGUSIA (NATXITUA) (CLAS.COMPLETA)
1º MIKEL ALONSO (FUNDACIÓN EUSKADI)  02:59:06
2º ISAAC CANTON (POLARTEC)  4''
3º IKER AZKARATE (CAJA RURAL)  ''
4º CARLOS RUIZ (LIZARTE)  8''
5º IBAI AZURMENDI (FUNDACIÓN EUSKADI)  ''
6º DANIEL CANTONI (POLARTEC)  16''
7º POL HERVAS (CAJA RURAL)  ''
8º GOTZON MARTIN (FUNDACIÓN EUSKADI)  ''
9º PEIO GOIKOETXEA (AMPO)  ''
10º RAUL MARTINEZ (HOSTAL LATORRE)   24''
23/04 CLÁSICA TORREDONJIMENO (CLAS.COMPLETA)
1º ELIAS TELLO (KUOTA)  03:57:47
2º JUAN A. LOPEZ (FUNDACIÓN EUSKADI)  ''
3º ERLEND SOR (ESCRIBANO S.T.)  ''
4º FERNANDO BARCELÓ (FUNDACIÓN EUSKADI)  ''
5º OSCAR CABEDO (ESCRIBANO S.T.)  ''
6º JAIME CASTRILLO (LIZARTE)  4''
7º AYDAR ZAKARIN (LOKOMOTIV)  01:15''
8º JUAN P. LOPEZ (POLARTEC)  01'18''
9º EUSEBIO PASCUAL (MUTUA LEVANTE)  01'20''
10º GABRIEL PONS (ESCRIBANO S.T.)  01'24''
30/04 GP.ODENA (CLAS.COMPLETA)
1º FABIEN FRAISSIGNES (US MONTAUBAN)  03:51:11
2º JORGE FERRER (USB)  ''
3º JAUME BONNIN (BENICASSIM)  1''
4º VINCENT CABANEL (OCCITANE CC)  3''
5º JOSE ALCAINA (CONTROLPACK)  5''
6º SERGIO CASANOVA (ULB)  1'18''
7º KENNY NIJSSEN (UWTC)  1'19''
8º OSCAR PANISELLO (CONTROLPACK)  ''
9º MANUEL JIMENEZ (CONTROLPACK)  1'23''
10º ISMAEL LOPEZ (COMPAK)  ''
30/04 LAZKAOKO PROBA (CLAS.COMPLETA)
1º DIEGO PABLO SEVILLA (POLARTEC)  03:08:02
2º PEIO GOIKOETXEA (AMPO)  29''
3º IKER AZKARATE (CAJA RURAL)  ''
4º FRANCISCO GALVAN (LIZARTE)  ''
5º FREDDY OVETT (CAJA RURAL)  1'08''
6º GOTZON MARTIN (FUNDACIÓN EUSKADI)  ''
7º JUAN A. LOPEZ (FUNDACIÓN EUSKADI)  1'17''
8º JORGE PASTOR (POLARTEC)  ''
9º RAUL MARTINEZ (HOSTAL LATORRE)  ''
10º JOSE FELIX PARRA (LIZARTE)  ''
01/05 SANTIKUTZ KLASIKA (LEGAZPIA) (CLAS.COMPLETA)
1º SERGIO SAMITIER (LIZARTE)  03:44:08
2º ELIAS TELLO (KUOTA)  ''
3º ALVARO CUADROS (CAJA RURAL)  ''
4º MAURICIO OROZCO (QUICK STEP)  ''
5º EDUARDO LLACER (ALDRO TEAM)  ''
6º J.ANTONIO LOPEZ (FUNDACIÓN EUSKADI)  ''
7º OSCAR CABEDO (ESCRIBANO SPORT)  ''
8º DIEGO NORIEGA (ESCRIBANO SPORT)  ''
9º EUSEBIO PASCUAL (MUTUA LEVANTE)  ''
10º ANDERSON MALDONADO (KUOTA)  ''
22/04 GP. CIUTAT DE TERRASSA (CLAS.COMPLETA)
1º MORNE VAN NIERKE (MARTIGUES SC)  03:04:50
2º JORGE FERRER (ULB)  1''
3º RADOSLAV KONSTANINO (MARTIGUES SC)  36''
4º ORIOL COLOME (BICIS ESTEVE)  ''
5º ORIOL ESCOLANO (MUNTBIKES)  ''
6º KENNY NIJSSEN (UWTC)  41''
7º FREDDY OVETT (CAJA RURAL)  48''
8º DIMITRI CHAUVIN (MARTIGUES SC)  ''
9º ALEX ULLOA (CONTROLPACK)  1'04''
10º JOAQUIM BOSQUE (CORVI-TOT NET)  ''
22/04 MEM. FORURIA (MARKINA) (CLAS.COMPLETA)
1º MIKEL ALONSO (FUNDACIÓN EUSKADI)  02:36:31
2º PABLO ALONSO (CAJA RURAL)  ''
3º OSKAR MALATSETXEBARRIA (EISER-HIRUMET)  ''
4º XAVIER CAÑELLAS (CAJA RURAL)  ''
5º JOKIN ARANBURU (AMPO)  ''
6º GORKA ETXABE (GRUPO EULEN)  ''
7º DZIMITRY ZHYGUNOV (LIZARTE)  ''
8º ALEX JAIME (LIZARTE)  ''
9º IMANOL ECHEVERRIA (LIZARTE)  ''
10º IKER BALLARIN (QUICK STEP)
23/04 T.EUSEBIO VELEZ (DURANA) (CLAS.COMPLETA)
1º TXOMIN JUARISTI (BAQUÉ)  02:55:18
2º XAVIER CAÑELLAS (CAJA RURAL)  2''
3º UNAI CUADRADO (QUICK STEP)  ''
4º IKER BALLARIN (QUICK STEP)  ''
5º DANIELE CANTONI (POLARTEC)  ''
6º CARLOS RUIZ (LIZARTE)  ''
7º CARLOS COBOS (CAJA RURAL)  14''
8º PABLO ALONSO (CAJA RURAL)  23''
9º JORGE PASTOR (POLARTEC)  ''
10º IÑIGO ELOSEGUI (FUNDACIÓN EUSKADI)  ''
23/04 GP.CUELLAR (CLAS.COMPLETA)
1º NOEL MARTIN (KUOTA)  03:36:55
2º MANUEL PEÑALVER (GSPORT)  ''
3º JESUS AROZAMENA (ALDRO TEAM)  ''
4º M.ANGEL FERNANDEZ (ALDRO TEAM)  ''
5º ALAIN RAMIREZ (EISER-HIRUMET)  ''
6º RAUL MARTINEZ (HOSTAL LATORRE)  ''
7º JOAN COCOVI (BENICASSIM)  5''
8º CARLOS MOLINA (EC.CARTUCHO.ES)  ''
9º DAVID CIVERA (ALDRO TEAM)  ''
10º ADRIAN ESCOBAR (EC.CARTUCHO.ES)  7''
02/04 MEM.VALENCIAGA (EIBAR) (CLAS.COMPLETA)
1º ALVARO CUADROS (CAJA RURAL)  04:10:26
2º SERGIO SAMITIER (LIZARTE)  4''
3º MANUEL SOLA (CAJA RURAL)  ''
4º EDU LLACER (ALDRO TEAM)  ''
5º FERNANDO BARCELO (FUNDACIÓN EUSKADI)  ''
6º OSCAR CABEDO (ESCRIBANO S.T.)  7''
7º DIEGO NORIEGA (ESCRIBANO S.T.)  10''
8º NICOLAS SESSLER (LIZARTE)  14''
9º IVAN MORENO (LIZARTE)  21''
10º GONZALO SERRANO (CAJA RURAL)  25''
14/04 MEM.AITOR BUGALLO (DURANG0) (CLAS.COMPLETA)
1º JAIME CASTRILLO (LIZARTE)  02:58:37
2º CARLOS COBOS (CAJA RURAL)  44''
3º CARLOS RUIZ (LIZARTE)  54''
4º IÑIGO OJEDA (QUICK STEP)  ''
5º CYRIL BARTHE (FUNDACIÓN EUSKADI)  1'19''
6º SERGIO PRADO (GOMUR)   ''
7º RAUL MARTINEZ (HOSTAL LATORRE)  ''
8º SERGIO R. MARTIN (CAJA RURAL )  ''
9º ANDER DEL CASTAÑO (QUICK STEP)  ''
10º URKO BERRADE (LIZARTE)  ''
22/04 CLÁSICA DE PASCUA (PADRÓN) (CLAS.COMPLETA)
1º PEDRO MERINO (SUPER FROIZ)  02:49:30
2º F.JAVIER CANTERO (ALUMINIOS CORTIZO)  1'05''
3º J.LUIS MARIÑO (CAMBRE-CAEIRO)  ''
4º ASER ESTEVEZ (ALUMINIOS CORTIZO)  ''
5º MARIO ARRANZ (ALUMINIOS CORTIZO)  1'48''
6º JESUS MERINO (SUPER FROIZ)  ''
7º THOMAS ARMSTRONG (KUOTA)  ''
8º FERNANDO ALARZA (RIAS BAIXAS)  ''
9º OLEKSANDR PIASECKI (KUOTA)  2'25''
10º JOSE SILVA (MAIA)  2'29''
22/04 SUBIDA AL CASTILLO CUELLAR (CLAS.COMPLETA)
1º ANGEL GUTIERREZ (EC.CARTUCHO.ES)  00:03:27
2º JONAS SANCHO (LA TOVA)  4''
3º RAUL MARTINEZ (HOSTAL LATORRE)  ''
4º JULEN AMARIKA (ALDRO TEAM)  5''
5º NOEL MARTIN (KUOTA)  6''
6º M.ANGEL FERNANDEZ (ALDRO TEAM)  ''
7º MIKEL UGARTE (AMPO)  ''
8º MARIO GARCIA (PEREZ CANOVAS)  8''
9º JORGE LAMIEL (LA TOVA)  9''
10º VICENTE HERNAIZ (ESCRIBANO E.T.)  10''
26/03 MEM.MOMPARLER (VILLANUEVA CAST.) (CLAS.COMPLETA)
1º FRAN GARCIA RUS (GSPORT)  03:53:20
2º ELIAS TELLO (KUOTA)  ''
3º JAUME BONNIN (BENICASSIM)  ''
4º NICOLAS SESSLER (LIZARTE)  2''
5º OSCAR PELEGRÍ (CAJA RURAL)  13''
6º ARSENY NIKOFOROV (LOKOMOTIV)  ''
7º DAVID CASILLAS (ALDRO TEAM)  ''
8º ERLEND SOR (ESCRIBANO S.T.)  ''
9º MIGUEL A. BALLESTEROS (POLARTEC)  ''
10º SERGIO SAMITIER (LIZARTE)  ''
26/03 SUBIDA A GORLA (BERGARA) (CLAS.COMPLETA)
1º EDU LLACER (ALDRO TEAM)  03:11:02
2º ALVARO CUADROS (CAJA RURAL)  5''
3º TXOMIN JUARISTI (BAQUE)  13''
4º IVAN MORENO (LIZARTE)  20''
5º MAURICIO MOREIRA (CAJA RURAL)  21''
6º FERNANDO BARCELO (FUNDACIÓN EUSKADI)  43''
7º JAIME CASTRILLO (LIZARTE)  50''
8º CARLOS COBOS (CAJA RURAL)  1'12''
9º CARLOS RUIZ (LIZARTE)  1'19''
10º MARTÍ MARQUEZ (LIZARTE)  ''
01/04 GP.PRIMAVERA (AMOREBIETA) (CLAS.COMPLETA)
1º XABIER CAÑELLAS (CAJA RURAL)  03:00:50
2º DZMITRY ZHYGUNOV (LIZARTE)  ''
3º ONDITZ URRUZMENDI (EIBAR ENERGIA)  ''
4º CYRIL BARTHE (FUNDACIÓN EUSKADI)  ''
5º PABLO ALONSO (CAJA RURAL)  ''
6º ALEX JAIME (LIZARTE)  ''
7º JESÚS AROZAMENA (ALDRO TEAM)  ''
8º OSKAR MALATETXEBARRIA (EISER-HIRUMET)  ''
9º JOSEP M. ARNAU (QUICK STEP)  ''
10º  ENRIQUE SERRATO (GRUPO EULEN)  ''
02/04 GP.SAN JORGE (ALCOY) (CLAS.COMPLETA)
1º AITOR ESCOBAR (MUTUA LEVANTE)  03:20:46
2º MARIO GARCIA (PEREZ-CANOVAS)  ''
3º SERGIO CASANOVA (ULB)  ''
4º JORGE FERRER (ULB)  ''
5º JOSE ALCAINA (G.E.VOLATA)  ''
6º JAUME BONNIN (BENICASSIM)  ''
7º CARLOS ANTON (CICLOS SABATER)  46''
8º MARIO ARRANZ (ALUMINIOS CORTIZO)  48''
9º ALVARO ARENAS (GSPORT)  1'07''
10º BLAS FERNANDEZ (PEREZ-CANOVAS)  1'33''
19/03 CIRCUÍTO DE PASCUA (OTEIZA) (CLAS.COMPLETA)
1º SERGIO SAMITIER (LIZARTE)  03:09:38
2º ASIER ARANA (QUICK STEP)  ''
3º J.ANTONIO LOPEZ (FUNDACIÓN EUSKADI)  ''
4º IBAI AZURMENDI (FUNDACIÓN EUSKADI)  ''
5º URKO BERRADE (LIZARTE)  3''
6º IÑIGO OJEDA (QUICK STEP)  8''
7º ALVARO CUADROS (CAJA RURAL)  14''
8º RAUL MARTINEZ (HOSTAL LATORRE)  21''
9º CARLOS RUIZ (LIZARTE)  1'40''
10º YACINE HAMZA (PD)  2'29''
19/03 T.IBERDROLA (MUELAS DEL PAN) (CLAS.COMPLETA)
1º PEDRO MERINO (SUPER FROIZ) 03:36:15
2º MANUEL SOLA (CAJA RURAL)  ''
3º NICOLAS SESSLER (LIZARTE)  5''
4º DIEGO NORIEGA (ESCRIBANO SPORT)  9''
5º MARIO GARCIA (PEREZ CANOVAS)  ''
6º PEIO GOIKOETXEA (AMPO)  11''
7º ANGEL DE JULIAN (SUPER FROIZ)  ''
8º CRISTIAN TORRES (ESCRIBANO SPORT)  ''
9º ARSENY NIKIFOROV (LOKOMOTIV )  ''
10º OSCAR PELEGRÍ (CAJA RURAL)  16''
19/03 CURSA CICLISTA SANTS (BARCELONA) (CLAS.COMPLETA)
1º GERARD ARMILLAS (COMPAK)  01:19:49
2º ORIOL ESCOLANO (MUNTBIKES)  01'38''
3º ISMAEL LOPEZ (COMPAK)  01'42''
4º CARLOS LOPEZ (COMPAK)  01'43''
5º CRISTIAN MENCIA (COMPAK)  01'44''
6º CORENTIN NAVARRO (LA POMME) ''
7º J.DIOS GONZALEZ (TRANS.I.EXC.SEGU)  ''
8º FERRAN ROBERT (COMPAK)  ''
9º PABLO TRONCOSO (COMPAK)  ''
10º ALBERT CAMPS (COMPAK)  01'46''
21/03 GP.PRIMAVERA (ONTUR) (CLAS.COMPLETA)
1º DEINS KANEPEJS (RIETAMU)  03:39:03
2º EMILS LIEPINS (RIETAMU)  ''
3º JUAN CAMACHO (POLARTEC)  5''
4º FRANCISCO MANCEBO (BERRIA)  ''
5º ANDRIS VOSEKALNS (RIETAMU)  1'23''
6º IÑIGO OJEDA (QUICK STEP)  ''
7º ALEKSANDR SMIRNOV (LOKOMOTIV)  ''
8º DAVID VILLAVICENCIO (ESTEVE)  ''
9º SENEN LANDABURU (ALDRO)  1'30''
10º MARIO GARCIA (PEREZ CANOVAS)  ''
12/03 CAMPIONAT DE SABADELL (CLAS.COMPLETA)
1º IÑIGO OJEDA (QUICK STEP)  03:03:35
2º MARIO GARCIA (PEREZ CANOVAS)  1'44''
3º JORGE FERRER (ULB)  ''
4º SERGIO CASANOVA (ULB)  ''
5º FLORIAN ESQUER (LANGUEDOC R.)  1'47''
6º RAUL MARTINEZ (HOSTAL LATORRE)  1'49''
7º GEOFFREY ROUAT (LANGUEDOC R.)  ''
8º DANIEL REYEN (C.C.LEFA TEAM)  ''
9º RUTGER OVERSTEGAN (EAT SLEEP)  ''
10º OT DONIGA (CONTROLPACK)  ''
18/03 LAUKIZKO UDALA (LAUKIZ) (CLAS.COMPLETA)
1º FERNANDO BARCELO (FUNDACIÓN EUSKADI)  03:16:02
2º MIKEL ALONSO (FUNDACIÓN EUSKADI)  4''
3º CYRIL BARTHE (FUNDACIÓN EUSKADI)  ''
4º IBAI AZURMENDI (FUNDACIÓN EUSKADI)  ''
5º JAUME SUREDA (CAJA RURAL)  ''
6º IVAN MORENO (LIZARTE)  ''
7º MARTÍ MARQUEZ (LIZARTE)  ''
8º MARC BUADES (FUNDACIÓN EUSKADI)  ''
9º JON MADARIAGA (GRUPO EULEN)  ''
10º ANDEL DEL CASTAÑO (QUICK STEP)  ''
18/03 GP.AYUNTAMIENTO ZAMORA (CLAS.COMPLETA)
1º OSCAR PELGRÍ (CAJA RURAL)  01:58:33
2º CRISTIAN TORRES (ESCRIBANO SPORT)  ''
3º M.ANGEL BALLESTEROS (POLARTEC)  ''
4º MARC SANCHEZ (ALUMINIOS CORTIZO)  ''
5º MIGUEL LLANEZA (KUOTA)  ''
6º ALEKSANDR SMIRNOV (LOKOMOTIV)  ''
7º ANGEL DE JULIAN (SUPER FROIZ)  ''
8º LEONEL COUTINHO (SUPER FROIZ)  ''
9º DAVID HERNANDEZ (PEREZ CANOVAS)  ''
10º FRANCISCO GALVAN (LIZARTE)  ''
19/03 GP.SAN JOSE (ASTILLERO) (CLAS.COMPLETA)
1º M.ANGEL FERNANDEZ (ALDRO)  02:52:06
2º JULEN AMARIKA (ALDRO)  1''
3º J.LUCIANO MARTINEZ (BAQUE)  ''
4º J.JOSÉ PAZOS (GOMUR)  ''
5º CARLOS ALVAREZ (GOMUR)  4''
6º DAVID GUTIERREZ (M.GONZALEZ PC)  ''
7º ALEJANDRO IGLESIAS (PD)  ''
8º JOSU PENA (ZONA BIKE)  ''
9º MAURICIO GRAZIANI (BAQUE)  ''
10º ENOL COSTALES (CARES DEBA)  6''
11/03 T.JOAN ESCOLA (SABADELL) (CLAS.COMPLETA)
1º ORIOL ESCOLANO (MUNT BIKES C.C.)  02:25:20
2º JORGE FERRER (ULB)  1''
3º MARC CAYUELA (COMPAK)  3''
4º J.ANTONIO (TRANS.I.EXC.SEGU)  4''
5º JOSE ALCAINA (GE VOLATA)  ''
6º RAUL MARTINEZ (HOSTAL LATORRE)  9''
7º TONI BALLESTER (CONTROLPAKC)  11''
8º J.DE DIOS GONZALEZ (TRANS.I.EXC.SEGU)  ''
9º SERGIO CASANOVA (ULB)  ''
10º GEOFFREY ROUAT (LANGUEDOC)  ''
11/03 GOEIRRIKO ITZULIA (URRETXU) (CLAS.COMPLETA)
1º MIKEL ALONSO (FUNDACIÓN EUSKADI)  02:44:37
2º EDUARDO LLACER (ALDRO)  ''
3º IBAI AZURMENDI (FUNDACIÓN EUSKADI)  ''
4º GEORGE JARY (ESCRIBANO SPORT TEAM)  ''
5º VICTOR CORDON (EIBAR ENERGI HIRIA)  ''
6º ASIER ARANA (QUICK STEP)  ''
7º JORGE PASTOR (POLARTEC)  ''
8º URKO BERRADE (LIZARTE)  ''
9º MARC BUADES (FUNDACIÓN EUSKADI)  ''
10º CARLOS COBOS (CAJA RURAL)  ''
12/03 T.GUERRITA (ALCANTARILLA) (CLAS.COMPLETA)
1º ALEKSANDR GRIGOREV (MUTUA LEVANTE)  03:43:17
2º MARTIN LESTIDO (SUPER FROIZ)  1''
3º J.ANTONIO LOPEZ (FUNDACIÓN EUSKADI)  22''
4º ALVARO CUADROS (CAJA RURAL)  39''
5º ERLEND SOR (ESCRIBANO S.T.)  ''
6º SERGIO SAMITIER (LIZARTE)  ''
7º SENEN LANDABURU (ALDRO)  45''
8º OSCAR PELEGRI (CAJA RURAL)  1'52''
9º GONZALO SERRANO (CAJA RURAL)  ''
10º IÑIGO ELOSEGUI (FUNDACIÓN EUSKADI)  ''
12/03 MEM.ZUNZARREN (ESTELLA) (CLAS.COMPLETA)
1º JAIME CASTRILLO (LIZARTE)  03:10:50
2º FERNANDO BARCELO (FUNDACIÓN EUSKADI)  ''
3º JON MADARIAGA (GRUPO EULEN)  ''
4º IBAI AZURMENDI (FUNDACIÓN EUSKADI)  5''
5º ASIER ARANA (QUICK STEP)  ''
6º MAURICIO MOREIRA (CAJA RURAL)  9''
7º ARTURO GRAVALOS (CAJA RURAL)  44''
8º MARTÍ MARQUEZ (LIZARTE)  ''
9º MIKEL ALONSO (FUNDACIÓN EUSKADI)  1'36''
10º TXOMIN JUARISTI (BAQUE-BH)  ''
26/02 GP.INAUGURACIÓ (LES FRANQUESES) (CLAS.COMPLETA)
1º ADRIÁ MORENO (TEAM RALEIGH)  03:56:40
2º LAURENT EVRARD (VC VILLEFRANCHE)  ''
3º PIOTR HAVIK (VOORUIT)  8''
4º LOIC SUCHET (VC VILLEFRANCHE) 20''
5º FREDDY OVETT (CAJA RURAL)  22''
6º PIERRE TERRASSON (VC VILLEFRANCHE)  3'13''
7º ROGER ADRIÁ (LIZARTE)  3'24''
8º HUGO ROULAND (LYON SPRINT)  3'24''
9º JOSE ALCAINA (GS.VOLATA)  ''
10º MARTÍ MARQUEZ (LIZARTE)  3'26''
04/03 EREÑOKO UDALA (CLAS.COMPLETA)
1º URKO BERRADE (LIZARTE)  02:52:48
2º MAURICIO MOREIRA (C.RURAL)  1'12''
3º TXOMIN JUARISTE (BAQUE)  1'25''
4º MARTÍ MARQUEZ (LIZARTE)  2'06''
5º RUBEN MONTOYA (LIZARTE)  ''
6º EDUARDO PEREZ (F.EUSKADI)  2'22''
7º EUSEBIO PASCUAL (M.LEVANTE)  ''
8º ERIKO MUJIKA (AMPO)  2'52''
9º ANDONI MATEOS (G.EULEN)  2'56''
10º IMANOL ETXEBARRIA (LIZARTE)  2'59''
05/03 AIZTONDO KLASIKOA (ASTEASU) (CLAS.COMPLETA)
1º GONZALO SERRANO (CAJA RURAL)  03:37:32
2º ANTONIO J. SOTO (LIZARTE)  ''
3º JAUME SUREDA (CAJA RURAL)  40''
4º PEIO GOIKOETXEA (AMPO)  50''
5º OSCAR PELEGRÍ (CAJA RURAL)  ''
6º GOTZON MARTIN (FUNDACIÓN EUSKADI)  ''
7º SERGIO SAMITIER (LIZARTE)  51''
8º JUAN A. LOPEZ (FUNDACIÓN EUSKADI)  1'06''
9º JOSU URRESTARAZU (AMPO)  ''
10º SENEN LANDABURU (ALDRO TEAM)  1'08''
05/03 T.OLIAS INDUSTRIAL (CLAS.COMPLETA)
1º MARIO CARRASCO (GSPORT-VALENCIA) 03:11:22
2º PEDRO MERINO (SUPER FROIZ)  2''
3º ASER ESTEVEZ (ALUMINIOS CORTIZO)  ''
4º F.JAVIER CANTERO (ALUMINIOS CORTIZO)  3''
5º JONATHAN VILLAVICENCIO (ESTEVE)  ''
6º IÑIGO OJEDA (QUICK STEP)  ''
7º JAVIER HERNANDEZ (EC.CARTUCHO.ES)  ''
8º FRANCISCO SANTANA (ULB)  ''
9º ALEXANDR PESETSKI (KUOTA)  4''
10º MARIO ARRANZ (ALUMINIOS CORTIZO)  ''
18/02 1ª ET. MEM. SANROMA
1º LEONEL COUTINHO (SUPER FROIZ) 02:12:44
2º CRISTIAN TORRES (ESCRIBANO S.T.)  ''
3º JAVIER PEREZ (GSPORT)  ''
4º ANGEL DE JULIAN (SUPER FROIZ)  ''
5º OSCAR PELEGRÍ (CAJA RURAL)  ''
6º MANUEL PEÑALVER (GSPORT)  ''
7º DIEGO TIRILONTE (RIAS BAIXAS)  ''
8º CARLOS MARTIN (MUTUA LEVANTE)  ''
9º JOKIN ARANBURU (AMPO)  ''
10º F.JAVIER CANTERO (ALUMINIOS CORTIZO)  ''
19/02 2ª ET.MEM. SANROMA
1º LEONEL COUTINHO (SUPER FROIZ)  03:57:11
2º V.MANUEL ROMERO (ULB)  ''
3º ANGEL DE JULIAN (SUPER FROIZ)  ''
4º ANTONIO PORTELA (SUPER FROIZ)  ''
5º NOEL MARTIN (KUOTA)  ''
6º DIEGO TIRILONTE (RIAS BAIXAS)  ''
7º OSCAR PELEGRÍ (CAJA RURAL)  ''
8º J.ALBERTO RUBIO (CONTROLPACK)  ''
9º PEIO GOIKOETXEA (AMPO)  ''
10º JESÚS MONTERO (BIC.RODRIGUEZ)  ''
25/02 ZUMAIAKO SARIA (CLAS.COMPLETA)
1º JULEN AMARIKA (ALDRO TEAM) 2:39:47
2º DIMITRIY ZHYGUNOV (LIZARTE)  ''
3º MIKEL ALONSO (F.EUSKADI)  ''
4º ALAIN RAMIREZ (EISER HIRUMET)  ''
5º ALEX JAIME (LIZARTE)  ''
6º FRANCISCO GALVAN (LIZARTE)  ''
7º JORGE LAMIEL (LA TOVA)  ''
8º JOKIN ARANBURU (AMPO)  ''
9º ONDITZ URRUZMENDI (EIBAR ENERGIA HIRIA)  ''
10ºOSKAR MALATSETXEBARRIA (EISER HIRUMET)  ''
26/02 CIRCUÍTO DEL GUADIANA (CLAS.COMPLETA)
1º GONZALO SERRANO (CAJA RURAL)  03:54:36
2º ALEKSANDR GRIGOREV (MUTUA LEVANTE)  ''
3º ANTONIO J. SOTO (LIZARTE)  ''
4º MANUEL SOLA (CAJA RURAL)  3''
5º MIGUEL A. FERNANDEZ (ALDRO TEAM)  28''
6º OSCAR PELEGRÍ (CAJA RURAL)  ''
7º CYRIL BARTHE (FUNDACIÓN EUSKADI)  ''
8º GOTZON MARTIN (FUNDACIÓN EUSKADI)  ''
9º SCOTT AULD (ZAPPYS)  ''
10º SERGEI MALNEV (LOKOMOTIV)  ''
Regreso al contenido | Regreso al menu principal